GODAN EXPRESS Route, Time Table & Timings, Train No: 11055, 11056

asked Mar 24, 2013 by anonymous

2 Answers

0 votes

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
11055 GODAN EXPRESS LOKMANYATILAK T MON WED FRI SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 2 - 2 - 16 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 LTT LOKMANYATILAK T 1 Source 10:55   0 1
2 TNA THANE 1 11:13 11:15 2:00 18 1
3 KYN KALYAN JN 1 11:35 11:40 5:00 38 1
4 NK NASIK ROAD 1 14:28 14:30 2:00 172 1
5 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 1 17:35 17:50 15:00 429 1
6 ET ITARSI JN 1 22:20 22:30 10:00 736 1
7 JBP JABALPUR 1 02:00 02:10 10:00 981 2
8 STA SATNA 1 05:00 05:10 10:00 1170 2
9 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 1 09:40 10:15 35:00 1348 2
10 PLP PHULPUR 1 10:55 10:57 2:00 1384 2
11 JNH JANGHAI JN 1 11:20 11:22 2:00 1408 2
12 MAY MARIAHU 1 12:12 12:14 2:00 1438 2
13 ZBD ZAFARABAD JN 1 12:53 12:55 2:00 1456 2
14 JNU JAUNPUR JN 1 13:07 13:09 2:00 1462 2
15 SHG SHAHGANJ JN 1 14:45 14:55 10:00 1495 2
16 KRND KHORASON ROAD 1 15:16 15:18 2:00 1517 2
17 SMZ SARAI MIR 1 15:29 15:31 2:00 1526 2
18 AMH AZAMGARH 1 16:00 16:05 5:00 1552 2
19 MMA MUHAMMADABAD 1 16:23 16:25 2:00 1573 2
20 MAU MAU JN 1 16:56 17:06 10:00 1595 2
21 BLTR BELTHARA ROAD 1 17:35 17:37 2:00 1630 2
22 DEOS DEORIA SADAR 1 18:53 18:55 2:00 1684 2
23 GKP GORAKHPUR JN 1 20:15 Destination   1733 2

 

answered Mar 24, 2013 by anonymous
0 votes

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
11056 GODAN EXPRESS GORAKHPUR JN TUE WED FRI SUN 

 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 2 - 2 - 14 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 GKP GORAKHPUR JN 1 Source 06:25   0 1
2 DEOS DEORIA SADAR 1 07:21 07:23 2:00 50 1
3 BLTR BELTHARA ROAD 1 08:19 08:21 2:00 104 1
4 MAU MAU JN 1 09:08 09:20 12:00 139 1
5 MMA MUHAMMADABAD 1 09:46 09:48 2:00 161 1
6 AMH AZAMGARH 1 10:10 10:15 5:00 182 1
7 SMZ SARAI MIR 1 10:53 10:55 2:00 208 1
8 KRND KHORASON ROAD 1 11:08 11:10 2:00 217 1
9 SHG SHAHGANJ JN 1 12:00 12:05 5:00 239 1
10 JNU JAUNPUR JN 1 12:38 12:40 2:00 272 1
11 ZBD ZAFARABAD JN 1 12:54 12:56 2:00 278 1
12 MAY MARIAHU 1 13:43 13:45 2:00 296 1
13 JNH JANGHAI JN 1 14:28 14:30 2:00 326 1
14 PLP PHULPUR 1 14:56 14:58 2:00 349 1
15 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 1 16:40 17:10 30:00 386 1
16 STA SATNA 1 20:30 20:40 10:00 563 1
17 JBP JABALPUR 1 23:20 23:30 10:00 752 1
18 ET ITARSI JN 1 03:40 03:50 10:00 998 2
19 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 1 08:05 08:20 15:00 1304 2
20 NK NASIK ROAD 1 11:23 11:25 2:00 1562 2
21 KYN KALYAN JN 1 15:00 15:05 5:00 1696 2
22 LTT LOKMANYATILAK T 1 16:05 Destination   1733 2

 

answered Mar 24, 2013 by anonymous
...