• Register


Train No. 12775 / 12776 COCANADA EXPRESS Route Time Table & Schedule



asked Apr 1, 2013 by anonymous

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12776 COCANADA EXP SECUNDERABAD JN MON WED FRI 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes Y Y N Y N N N N
Number of Coach 1 3 - 10 - - - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 SC SECUNDERABAD JN 1 Source 20:45   0 1
2 WL WARANGAL 1 22:53 22:55 2:00 142 1
3 KMT KHAMMAM 1 00:12 00:13 1:00 250 2
4 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 1 01:50 02:05 15:00 351 2
5 GDV GUDIVADA JN 1 02:57 02:59 2:00 395 2
6 KKLR KAIKOLUR 1 03:27 03:28 1:00 424 2
7 AKVD AKIVIDU 1 03:46 03:48 2:00 441 2
8 BVRT BHIMAVARAM TOWN 1 04:18 04:20 2:00 458 2
9 TNKU TANUKU 1 04:53 04:55 2:00 489 2
10 RJY RAJAMUNDRY 1 05:50 05:52 2:00 528 2
11 CCT KAKINADA TOWN 1 07:15 Destination   591 2

 

answered Apr 1, 2013 by anonymous
0 votes

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12775 COCANADA EXP KAKINADA TOWN TUE THU SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes Y Y N Y N N N N
Number of Coach 1 3 - 10 - - - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 CCT KAKINADA TOWN 1 Source 20:10   0 1
2 RJY RAJAMUNDRY 1 21:05 21:07 2:00 63 1
3 TNKU TANUKU 1 21:48 21:50 2:00 102 1
4 BVRT BHIMAVARAM TOWN 1 22:28 22:30 2:00 133 1
5 AKVD AKIVIDU 1 22:43 22:45 2:00 151 1
6 KKLR KAIKOLUR 1 23:15 23:17 2:00 168 1
7 GDV GUDIVADA JN 1 00:01 00:03 2:00 197 2
8 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 1 01:00 01:15 15:00 240 2
9 KMT KHAMMAM 1 02:22 02:24 2:00 342 2
10 WL WARANGAL 1 04:03 04:05 2:00 449 2
11 SC SECUNDERABAD JN 1 06:55 Destination   591 2

 

answered Apr 1, 2013 by anonymous
...