Train No. 12803 SWARNAJAYANTI EXPRESS Route Time Table & Schedule

asked Apr 1, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12803 SWARNAJAYANTI E VISHAKAPATNAM MON FRI 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 2 - 2 - 11 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 VSKP VISHAKAPATNAM 1 Source 08:30   0 1
2 SLO SAMALKOT JN 1 10:25 10:26 1:00 151 1
3 RJY RAJAMUNDRY 1 11:20 11:22 2:00 201 1
4 EE ELURU 1 12:27 12:28 1:00 291 1
5 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 1 14:15 14:35 20:00 351 1
6 WL WARANGAL 1 17:30 17:35 5:00 559 1
7 BPQ BALHARSHAH 1 21:15 21:25 10:00 802 1
8 NGP NAGPUR 1 00:20 00:30 10:00 1013 2
9 PAR PANDHURNA 1 01:47 01:48 1:00 1117 2
10 BZU BETUL 1 03:02 03:03 1:00 1203 2
11 ET ITARSI JN 1 04:50 04:55 5:00 1310 2
12 HBD HOSHANGABAD 1 05:12 05:13 1:00 1328 2
13 BPL BHOPAL JN 1 06:30 06:35 5:00 1402 2
14 BINA BINA JN 1 08:30 08:35 5:00 1540 2
15 JHS JHANSI JN 1 10:28 10:38 10:00 1693 2
16 GWL GWALIOR 1 11:58 12:03 5:00 1790 2
17 AGC AGRA CANTT 1 14:00 14:05 5:00 1908 2
18 RKM RAJA KI MANDI 1 14:13 14:14 1:00 1912 2
19 MTJ MATHURA JN 1 15:00 15:05 5:00 1962 2
20 NZM H NIZAMUDDIN 1 17:05 Destination   2095 2

 

answered Apr 1, 2013 by anonymous
...