Train No.12812 HATIA , HTE LTT SUPER EXPRESS Route Time Table & Schedule



asked Apr 1, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12812 HTE LTT SUPER HATIA FRI SAT 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 2 - 4 - 16 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 HTE HATIA 1 Source 09:40   0 1
2 ROU ROURKELA 1 12:20 12:30 10:00 167 1
3 JSG JHARSUGUDA JN 1 14:03 14:05 2:00 269 1
4 RIG RAIGARH 1 14:50 14:51 1:00 342 1
5 BSP BILASPUR JN 1 16:55 17:15 20:00 474 1
6 R RAIPUR JN 1 18:50 19:00 10:00 584 1
7 DURG DURG 1 19:50 19:55 5:00 621 1
8 G GONDIA JN 1 21:38 21:40 2:00 755 1
9 NGP NAGPUR 1 00:05 00:20 15:00 885 2
10 WR WARDHA JN 1 01:37 01:40 3:00 964 2
11 BD BADNERA JN 1 03:00 03:03 3:00 1059 2
12 AK AKOLA JN 1 03:55 04:00 5:00 1138 2
13 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 1 05:40 05:50 10:00 1278 2
14 MMR MANMAD JN 1 08:07 08:10 3:00 1462 2
15 NK NASIK ROAD 1 09:09 09:10 1:00 1535 2
16 KYN KALYAN JN 1 12:30 12:35 5:00 1669 2
17 LTT LOKMANYATILAK T 1 13:35 Destination   1706 2

 

answered Apr 1, 2013 by anonymous
...