Train No. 12925 /12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS Route Time Table & Schedule



asked Apr 1, 2013 by anonymous

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS AMRITSAR JN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes Y Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach 1 3 - 4 - 8 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 ASR AMRITSAR JN 1 Source 08:10   0 1
2 BEAS BEAS 1 08:38 08:40 2:00 43 1
3 JUC JALANDHAR CITY 1 09:15 09:20 5:00 79 1
4 JRC JALANDHAR CANT 1 09:28 09:30 2:00 84 1
5 PGW PHAGWARA JN 1 09:42 09:44 2:00 100 1
6 LDH LUDHIANA JN 1 10:30 10:40 10:00 136 1
7 KNN KHANNA 1 11:15 11:17 2:00 178 1
8 SIR SIRHIND JN 1 11:33 11:35 2:00 196 1
9 UBC AMBALA CITY 1 12:10 12:12 2:00 242 1
10 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 1 12:35 13:05 30:00 250 1
11 KKDE KURUKSHETRA JN 1 13:39 13:41 2:00 291 1
12 KUN KARNAL 1 14:04 14:06 2:00 324 1
13 PNP PANIPAT JN 1 14:34 14:36 2:00 359 1
14 SNP SONIPAT 1 15:10 15:12 2:00 404 1
15 SZM SUBZI MANDI 1 15:58 16:00 2:00 444 1
16 NDLS NEW DELHI 1 16:25 16:50 25:00 448 1
17 FDB FARIDABAD 1 17:24 17:26 2:00 476 1
18 MTJ MATHURA JN 1 19:10 19:15 5:00 589 1
19 BTE BHARATPUR JN 1 19:40 19:42 2:00 622 1
20 BXN BAYANA JN 1 20:11 20:13 2:00 664 1
21 HAN HINDAUN CITY 1 20:34 20:36 2:00 697 1
22 GGC GANGAPUR CITY 1 21:13 21:15 2:00 741 1
23 SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR 1 22:00 22:05 5:00 805 1
24 KOTA KOTA JN 1 23:32 23:45 13:00 913 1
25 RMA RAMGANJ MANDI 1 00:33 00:35 2:00 985 2
26 SGZ SHAMGARH 1 01:15 01:17 2:00 1046 2
27 NAD NAGDA JN 1 03:18 03:20 2:00 1137 2
28 RTM RATLAM JN 1 04:00 04:20 20:00 1179 2
29 MGN MEGHNAGAR 1 05:21 05:23 2:00 1259 2
30 DHD DAHOD 1 05:47 05:49 2:00 1292 2
31 GDA GODHRA JN 1 07:16 07:18 2:00 1367 2
32 BRC VADODARA JN 1 08:15 08:25 10:00 1440 2
33 BH BHARUCH JN 1 09:13 09:15 2:00 1511 2
34 ST SURAT 1 10:20 10:25 5:00 1569 2
35 NVS NAVSARI 1 10:48 10:50 2:00 1599 2
36 BL VALSAD 1 11:28 11:30 2:00 1638 2
37 VAPI VAPI 1 11:50 11:52 2:00 1662 2
38 DRD DAHANU ROAD 1 12:32 12:34 2:00 1712 2
39 BVI BORIVALI 1 13:52 13:54 2:00 1802 2
40 ADH ANDHERI 1 14:14 14:16 2:00 1814 2
41 BDTS BANDRA TERMINUS 1 14:45 Destination   1821 2

 

answered Apr 1, 2013 by anonymous
0 votes

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS BANDRA TERMINUS MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN 

 

  Route Number 1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes 1 Y Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach 1 2 - 5 - 9 - -
Valid Classes 2 N N N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - - - 1 - 3 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 BDTS BANDRA TERMINUS 1 Source 11:35   0 1
2 ADH ANDHERI 1 11:51 11:53 2:00 7 1
3 BVI BORIVALI 1 12:12 12:14 2:00 19 1
4 DRD DAHANU ROAD 1 13:30 13:32 2:00 109 1
5 VAPI VAPI 1 14:06 14:08 2:00 159 1
6 BL VALSAD 1 14:37 14:39 2:00 183 1
7 NVS NAVSARI 1 15:06 15:08 2:00 223 1
8 ST SURAT 1 15:42 15:47 5:00 252 1
9 BH BHARUCH JN 1 16:31 16:33 2:00 311 1
10 BRC VADODARA JN 1 17:30 17:40 10:00 381 1
11 GDA GODHRA JN 1 18:45 18:47 2:00 455 1
12 DHD DAHOD 1 19:42 19:44 2:00 529 1
13 MGN MEGHNAGAR 1 20:06 20:08 2:00 562 1
14 RTM RATLAM JN 1 21:40 22:00 20:00 642 1
15 NAD NAGDA JN 1 23:23 23:25 2:00 684 1
16 SGZ SHAMGARH 1 00:24 00:26 2:00 775 2
17 RMA RAMGANJ MANDI 1 01:08 01:10 2:00 836 2
18 KOTA KOTA JN 1 02:15 02:25 10:00 909 2
19 SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR 1 03:48 03:50 2:00 1017 2
20 GGC GANGAPUR CITY 1 04:38 04:40 2:00 1080 2
21 HAN HINDAUN CITY 1 05:10 05:12 2:00 1124 2
22 BXN BAYANA JN 1 05:38 05:40 2:00 1157 2
23 BTE BHARATPUR JN 1 06:13 06:15 2:00 1199 2
24 MTJ MATHURA JN 1 07:45 07:50 5:00 1233 2
25 FDB FARIDABAD 1 09:29 09:31 2:00 1345 2
26 NZM H NIZAMUDDIN 1 10:03 10:05 2:00 1366 2
27 NDLS NEW DELHI 1 10:40 11:05 25:00 1373 2
28 SZM SUBZI MANDI 1 11:21 11:23 2:00 1377 2
29 SNP SONIPAT 1 11:57 11:59 2:00 1418 2
30 PNP PANIPAT JN 1 12:42 12:44 2:00 1463 2
31 KUN KARNAL 1 13:11 13:13 2:00 1497 2
32 KKDE KURUKSHETRA JN 1 13:49 13:51 2:00 1530 2
33 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 1 14:40 14:55 15:00 1572 2
34 UBC AMBALA CITY 1 15:07 15:09 2:00 1579 2
35 SIR SIRHIND JN 1 15:42 15:44 2:00 1625 2
36 KNN KHANNA 1 15:56 15:58 2:00 1643 2
37 LDH LUDHIANA JN 1 16:45 16:50 5:00 1685 2
38 PGW PHAGWARA JN 1 17:18 17:20 2:00 1721 2
39 JRC JALANDHAR CANT 1 17:36 17:38 2:00 1737 2
40 JUC JALANDHAR CITY 1 17:50 17:55 5:00 1742 2
41 BEAS BEAS 1 18:26 18:28 2:00 1778 2
42 ASR AMRITSAR JN 1 19:20 Destination   1821 2
Slip Route (Train Number : 22925)
43 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 2 14:40 15:15 35:00 1572 2
44 CDG CHANDIGARH 2 15:57 16:12 15:00 1639 2
45 KLK KALKA 2 16:45 Destination   1676 2

 

answered Apr 1, 2013 by anonymous
...