Train No.12931 MUMBAI CENTRAL AHMEDABAD JN EXPRESS Route Time Table & Schedule

asked Apr 1, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12931 ADI DOUBLE DECK MUMBAI CENTRAL MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N N N N Y N N N
Number of Coach - - - - 24 - - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 BCT MUMBAI CENTRAL 1 Source 14:20   0 1
2 BVI BORIVALI 1 14:57 15:00 3:00 30 1
3 VAPI VAPI 1 16:28 16:30 2:00 170 1
4 ST SURAT 1 17:55 18:00 5:00 263 1
5 BH BHARUCH JN 1 18:41 18:43 2:00 322 1
6 BRC VADODARA JN 1 19:35 19:40 5:00 392 1
7 ANND ANAND JN 1 20:17 20:19 2:00 427 1
8 ND NADIAD JN 1 20:34 20:36 2:00 446 1
9 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 1 21:40 Destination   491 1

 

answered Apr 1, 2013 by anonymous
...