Train No.12940 JP PUNE SF EXPRESS Route Time Table & Schedule

asked Apr 1, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12940 JP PUNE SF EXP JAIPUR TUE SAT 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 4 - 4 - 10 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 JP JAIPUR 1 Source 09:10   0 1
2 DPA DURGAPURA 1 09:24 09:26 2:00 8 1
3 BNLW BANSTHALI NIWAI 1 09:57 09:59 2:00 66 1
4 SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR 1 11:25 11:35 10:00 132 1
5 KOTA KOTA JN 1 13:00 13:10 10:00 240 1
6 RMA RAMGANJ MANDI 1 14:03 14:05 2:00 312 1
7 RTM RATLAM JN 1 18:00 18:10 10:00 506 1
8 BRC VADODARA JN 1 22:05 22:15 10:00 767 1
9 ST SURAT 1 00:08 00:20 12:00 896 2
10 BSR VASAI ROAD 1 04:10 04:15 5:00 1111 2
11 KYN KALYAN JN 1 05:15 05:20 5:00 1164 2
12 PUNE PUNE JN 1 08:05 Destination   1302 2

 

answered Apr 1, 2013 by anonymous
...