• Register


Train No.12956 JAIPUR MUMBAI CENTRAL EXPRESS Route Time Table & Schedule



asked Apr 1, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12956 JP BCT SUPFAST JAIPUR MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes Y Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach 1 3 - 8 - 11 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 JP JAIPUR 1 Source 14:10   0 1
2 DPA DURGAPURA 1 14:17 14:19 2:00 8 1
3 SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR 1 16:00 16:10 10:00 132 1
4 KOTA KOTA JN 1 17:25 17:35 10:00 240 1
5 RMA RAMGANJ MANDI 1 18:28 18:30 2:00 312 1
6 BWM BHAWANI MANDI 1 18:51 18:53 2:00 340 1
7 SGZ SHAMGARH 1 19:16 19:18 2:00 373 1
8 SVA SUWASRA 1 19:31 19:33 2:00 387 1
9 CMU CHAU MAHLA 1 19:46 19:48 2:00 402 1
10 VMA VIKRAMGARH ALOT 1 20:08 20:10 2:00 425 1
11 NAD NAGDA JN 1 21:03 21:05 2:00 465 1
12 RTM RATLAM JN 1 21:40 21:50 10:00 506 1
13 MGN MEGHNAGAR 1 22:50 22:52 2:00 586 1
14 DHD DAHOD 1 23:16 23:18 2:00 619 1
15 BRC VADODARA JN 1 01:35 01:45 10:00 767 2
16 AKV ANKLESHWAR JN 1 02:39 02:41 2:00 847 2
17 ST SURAT 1 03:30 03:35 5:00 896 2
18 BVI BORIVALI 1 06:40 06:42 2:00 1129 2
19 BCT MUMBAI CENTRAL 1 07:40 Destination   1159 2

 

answered Apr 1, 2013 by anonymous
...