Train No.12972 BHAVNAGAR TRMUS BANDRA TERMINUS EXPRESS Route Time Table & Schedule



asked Apr 1, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES BHAVNAGAR TRMUS MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 2 - 3 - 15 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 BVC BHAVNAGAR TRMUS 1 Source 20:30   0 1
2 BVP BHAVANAGAR PARA 1 20:34 20:36 2:00 3 1
3 SOJN SIHOR GUJARAT 1 20:55 20:57 2:00 21 1
4 SGD SONGADH 1 21:04 21:06 2:00 28 1
5 DLJ DHOLA JN 1 21:26 21:28 2:00 49 1
6 BTD BOTAD JN 1 22:09 22:11 2:00 92 1
7 RUR RANPUR 1 22:28 22:30 2:00 114 1
8 LM LIMBDI 1 22:50 22:52 2:00 141 1
9 JVN JORAWARNAGAR JN 1 23:11 23:13 2:00 164 1
10 VG VIRAMGAM JN 1 00:40 00:42 2:00 232 2
11 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 1 01:52 02:12 20:00 298 2
12 ND NADIAD JN 1 02:55 02:57 2:00 343 2
13 BRC VADODARA JN 1 03:55 04:00 5:00 397 2
14 ST SURAT 1 05:50 05:55 5:00 526 2
15 BL VALSAD 1 07:08 07:10 2:00 595 2
16 VAPI VAPI 1 07:32 07:34 2:00 619 2
17 BVI BORIVALI 1 09:23 09:25 2:00 759 2
18 ADH ANDHERI 1 09:50 09:52 2:00 771 2
19 BDTS BANDRA TERMINUS 1 10:20 Destination   778 2

 

answered Apr 1, 2013 by anonymous
...