• Register


KAMAYANI EXPRESS Route, Time Table & Timings, Train No: 11071. 11072



asked Mar 24, 2013 by anonymous

2 Answers

0 votes

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRES LOKMANYATILAK T MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 2 - 3 - 12 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 LTT LOKMANYATILAK T 1 Source 12:40   0 1
2 TNA THANE 1 12:58 13:00 2:00 18 1
3 KYN KALYAN JN 1 13:25 13:30 5:00 38 1
4 IGP IGATPURI 1 15:08 15:10 2:00 121 1
5 NK NASIK ROAD 1 15:48 15:50 2:00 172 1
6 MMR MANMAD JN 1 16:48 16:50 2:00 245 1
7 CSN CHALISGAON JN 1 17:43 17:45 2:00 312 1
8 PC PACHORA JN 1 18:13 18:15 2:00 357 1
9 JL JALGAON JN 1 18:58 19:00 2:00 405 1
10 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 1 19:30 19:45 15:00 429 1
11 RV RAVER 1 20:14 20:16 2:00 463 1
12 BAU BURHANPUR 1 20:28 20:30 2:00 484 1
13 NPNR NEPANAGAR 1 20:51 20:53 2:00 510 1
14 KNW KHANDWA 1 21:55 22:00 5:00 553 1
15 KKN KHIRKIYA 1 22:43 22:45 2:00 629 1
16 HD HARDA 1 23:08 23:10 2:00 661 1
17 ET ITARSI JN 1 00:20 00:25 5:00 736 2
18 HBD HOSHANGABAD 1 00:46 00:48 2:00 754 2
19 HBJ HABIBGANJ 1 02:13 02:15 2:00 822 2
20 BPL BHOPAL JN 1 03:05 03:10 5:00 828 2
21 BHS VIDISHA 1 03:48 03:50 2:00 881 2
22 BAQ GANJ BASODA 1 04:23 04:25 2:00 921 2
23 BINA BINA JN 1 05:40 05:45 5:00 966 2
24 KYE KHURAI 1 06:05 06:07 2:00 988 2
25 SGO SAUGOR 1 06:53 06:55 2:00 1041 2
26 PHA PATHARIA 1 07:33 07:35 2:00 1091 2
27 DMO DAMOH 1 07:57 07:59 2:00 1118 2
28 BNU BANDAKPUR 1 08:14 08:16 2:00 1133 2
29 KTE KATNI 1 10:00 10:10 10:00 1229 2
30 MYR MAIHAR 1 11:04 11:06 2:00 1292 2
31 STA SATNA 1 11:45 11:50 5:00 1327 2
32 JTW JAITWAR 1 12:05 12:07 2:00 1347 2
33 MKP MANIKPUR JN 1 13:25 13:30 5:00 1405 2
34 DBR DABHAURA 1 13:48 13:50 2:00 1427 2
35 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 1 15:30 16:05 35:00 1505 2
36 PLP PHULPUR 1 16:46 16:48 2:00 1541 2
37 JNH JANGHAI JN 1 17:09 17:11 2:00 1565 2
38 BOY BHADOHI 1 17:58 18:00 2:00 1595 2
39 PRF PARSIPUR 1 18:10 18:12 2:00 1604 2
40 SWPR SEWAPURI 1 18:30 18:32 2:00 1617 2
41 BSB VARANASI JN 1 19:25 Destination   1640 2

 

answered Mar 24, 2013 by anonymous
0 votes

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES VARANASI JN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 2 - 3 - 10 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 BSB VARANASI JN 1 Source 15:50   0 1
2 BOY BHADOHI 1 16:26 16:28 2:00 45 1
3 JNH JANGHAI JN 1 17:08 17:10 2:00 76 1
4 PLP PHULPUR 1 17:36 17:38 2:00 99 1
5 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 1 19:20 19:45 25:00 135 1
6 DBR DABHAURA 1 20:43 20:45 2:00 213 1
7 MKP MANIKPUR JN 1 21:30 21:35 5:00 236 1
8 JTW JAITWAR 1 22:18 22:20 2:00 293 1
9 STA SATNA 1 22:45 22:50 5:00 313 1
10 MYR MAIHAR 1 23:18 23:20 2:00 348 1
11 KTE KATNI 1 00:15 00:25 10:00 411 2
12 BNU BANDAKPUR 1 01:53 01:55 2:00 507 2
13 DMO DAMOH 1 02:20 02:23 3:00 522 2
14 PHA PATHARIA 1 02:46 02:48 2:00 549 2
15 SGO SAUGOR 1 03:40 03:45 5:00 600 2
16 KYE KHURAI 1 04:38 04:40 2:00 652 2
17 BINA BINA JN 1 05:35 05:40 5:00 674 2
18 BAQ GANJ BASODA 1 06:12 06:14 2:00 720 2
19 BHS VIDISHA 1 06:42 06:44 2:00 759 2
20 BPL BHOPAL JN 1 07:35 07:40 5:00 812 2
21 HBJ HABIBGANJ 1 07:50 07:52 2:00 818 2
22 HBD HOSHANGABAD 1 08:53 08:55 2:00 886 2
23 ET ITARSI JN 1 09:30 09:40 10:00 904 2
24 HD HARDA 1 10:23 10:25 2:00 980 2
25 KKN KHIRKIYA 1 10:53 10:55 2:00 1011 2
26 KNW KHANDWA 1 12:45 12:50 5:00 1088 2
27 NPNR NEPANAGAR 1 13:26 13:28 2:00 1130 2
28 BAU BURHANPUR 1 13:48 13:50 2:00 1156 2
29 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 1 14:35 14:45 10:00 1211 2
30 JL JALGAON JN 1 15:08 15:10 2:00 1235 2
31 PC PACHORA JN 1 15:41 15:43 2:00 1283 2
32 CSN CHALISGAON JN 1 16:28 16:30 2:00 1328 2
33 MMR MANMAD JN 1 17:37 17:40 3:00 1395 2
34 NK NASIK ROAD 1 18:48 18:50 2:00 1468 2
35 IGP IGATPURI 1 20:08 20:10 2:00 1519 2
36 KYN KALYAN JN 1 21:55 22:00 5:00 1602 2
37 TNA THANE 1 22:16 22:18 2:00 1623 2
38 LTT LOKMANYATILAK T 1 23:05 Destination   1640 2

 

answered Mar 24, 2013 by anonymous
...