• Register


Train No.13007 / 13008 ABHA TOOFAN EXPRESS Route Time Table & Schedule



asked Apr 1, 2013 by anonymous
edited Apr 2, 2013

2 Answers

0 votes

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX HOWRAH JN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N N N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - - - 2 - 7 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 HWH HOWRAH JN 1 Source 09:35   0 1
2 BDC BANDEL JN 1 10:32 10:37 5:00 40 1
3 BWN BARDDHAMAN JN 1 11:35 11:40 5:00 107 1
4 PAN PANAGARH 1 12:15 12:16 1:00 155 1
5 DGR DURGAPUR 1 12:33 12:35 2:00 171 1
6 UDL ANDAL JN 1 12:48 12:50 2:00 187 1
7 RNG RANIGANJ 1 12:57 12:58 1:00 194 1
8 ASN ASANSOL JN 1 13:25 13:35 10:00 213 1
9 STN SITARAMPUR 1 13:48 13:50 2:00 222 1
10 CRJ CHITTARANJAN 1 14:07 14:08 1:00 238 1
11 JMT JAMTARA 1 14:21 14:22 1:00 252 1
12 VDS VIDYASAGAR 1 14:39 14:40 1:00 270 1
13 MDP MADHUPUR JN 1 15:02 15:12 10:00 294 1
14 JSME JASIDIH JN 1 15:38 15:43 5:00 323 1
15 STL SIMULTALA 1 16:02 16:03 1:00 348 1
16 JAJ JHAJHA 1 16:40 16:45 5:00 367 1
17 GHR GIDHAUR 1 16:56 16:57 1:00 378 1
18 JMU JAMUI 1 17:09 17:10 1:00 393 1
19 MNP MANANPUR 1 17:23 17:24 1:00 407 1
20 BSQP BANSIPUR 1 17:33 17:34 1:00 413 1
21 KIUL KIUL JN 1 17:44 17:48 4:00 421 1
22 LKR LUCKEESARAI JN 1 17:55 17:56 1:00 422 1
23 DMRX DUMRI HALT 1 18:13 18:14 1:00 433 1
24 BRYA BARHIYA 1 18:19 18:20 1:00 437 1
25 HTZ HATHIDAH JN 1 18:30 18:31 1:00 448 1
26 MKA MOKAMEH JN 1 18:40 18:44 4:00 455 1
27 MOR MOR 1 18:50 18:51 1:00 462 1
28 PHK PUNARAKH 1 18:59 19:00 1:00 470 1
29 BARH BARH 1 19:09 19:10 1:00 481 1
30 ATL ATHMAL GOLA 1 19:19 19:20 1:00 490 1
31 BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN 1 19:46 19:48 2:00 499 1
32 KOO KHUSROPUR 1 19:59 20:00 1:00 514 1
33 FUT FATWA 1 20:09 20:10 1:00 522 1
34 PNC PATNA SAHEB 1 20:20 20:21 1:00 534 1
35 GZH GULZARBAGH 1 20:28 20:29 1:00 537 1
36 PNBE PATNA JN 1 20:50 21:00 10:00 544 1
37 DNR DANAPUR 1 21:15 21:25 10:00 554 1
38 SDE SADISOPUR 1 21:39 21:40 1:00 567 1
39 BTA BIHTA 1 21:47 21:48 1:00 571 1
40 KUA KULHARIA 1 22:05 22:06 1:00 583 1
41 ARA ARA 1 22:17 22:22 5:00 593 1
42 BEA BIHIYA 1 22:36 22:37 1:00 615 1
43 BYN BANAHI 1 22:44 22:45 1:00 620 1
44 RPR RAGHUNATHPUR 1 22:54 22:55 1:00 629 1
45 DURE DUMRAON 1 23:08 23:09 1:00 645 1
46 BXR BUXAR 1 23:25 23:30 5:00 662 1
47 DLN DILDARNAGAR JN 1 00:01 00:03 2:00 698 2
48 ZNA ZAMANIA 1 00:13 00:14 1:00 711 2
49 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 1 02:25 02:40 15:00 756 2
50 CAR CHUNAR 1 03:15 03:16 1:00 788 2

 

answered Apr 2, 2013 by anonymous
0 votes

 

51 MZP MIRZAPUR 1 03:47 03:48 1:00 819 2
52 BDL VINDHYACHAL 1 03:57 03:58 1:00 826 2
53 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 1 05:05 05:15 10:00 908 2
54 BRE BHARWARI 1 05:44 05:45 1:00 946 2
55 SRO SIRATHU 1 06:01 06:02 1:00 965 2
56 KGA KHAGA 1 06:23 06:24 1:00 990 2
57 FTP FATEHPUR 1 07:04 07:05 1:00 1025 2
58 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 1 08:25 08:40 15:00 1103 2
59 PNK PANKI 1 08:59 09:00 1:00 1112 2
60 RURA RURA 1 09:23 09:24 1:00 1145 2
61 JJK JHINJHAK 1 09:40 09:41 1:00 1164 2
62 PHD PHAPHUND 1 09:57 09:58 1:00 1184 2
63 ULD ACHALDA 1 10:13 10:14 1:00 1201 2
64 BNT BHARTHANA 1 10:30 10:31 1:00 1221 2
65 ETW ETAWAH 1 10:54 10:55 1:00 1241 2
66 SKB SHIKOHABAD JN 1 11:49 11:50 1:00 1296 2
67 FZD FIROZABAD 1 12:24 12:25 1:00 1316 2
68 TDL TUNDLA JN 1 13:05 13:15 10:00 1332 2
69 AF AGRA FORT 1 14:30 14:35 5:00 1355 2
70 IDH IDGAH AGRA JN 1 14:42 14:43 1:00 1357 2
71 AGC AGRA CANTT 1 15:00 15:30 30:00 1358 2
72 RKM RAJA KI MANDI 1 15:38 15:39 1:00 1362 2
73 MTJ MATHURA JN 1 16:30 16:40 10:00 1412 2
74 CHJ CHATA 1 17:03 17:04 1:00 1443 2
75 KSV KOSI KALAN 1 17:16 17:17 1:00 1453 2
76 PWL PALWAL 1 17:59 18:00 1:00 1496 2
77 AST ASAOTI 1 18:12 18:13 1:00 1507 2
78 BVH BALLABGARH 1 18:23 18:24 1:00 1517 2
79 FDB FARIDABAD 1 18:35 18:36 1:00 1525 2
80 TKD TUGLAKABAD 1 18:48 18:49 1:00 1535 2
81 OKA OKHLA 1 18:57 18:58 1:00 1542 2
82 NZM H NIZAMUDDIN 1 19:06 19:08 2:00 1546 2
83 TKJ TILAK BRIDGE 1 19:16 19:17 1:00 1550 2
84 NDLS NEW DELHI 1 19:40 20:10 30:00 1553 2
85 DKZ DELHI KISHANGNJ 1 20:27 20:28 1:00 1557 2
86 SSB SHAKURBASTI 1 20:41 20:42 1:00 1564 2
87 BGZ BAHADURGARH 1 21:06 21:07 1:00 1584 2
88 SPZ SAMPLA 1 21:22 21:23 1:00 1602 2
89 ROK ROHTAK JN 1 21:50 21:55 5:00 1624 2
90 JNA JULANA 1 22:21 22:22 1:00 1655 2
91 JIND JIND JN 1 22:55 23:00 5:00 1681 2
92 UCA UCHANA 1 23:16 23:17 1:00 1700 2
93 NRW NARWANA JN 1 23:31 23:32 1:00 1715 2
94 TUN TOHANA 1 23:53 23:54 1:00 1741 2
95 JHL JAKHAL JN 1 00:20 00:30 10:00 1753 3
96 BLZ BUDHLADA 1 01:12 01:13 1:00 1782 3
97 MSZ MANSA 1 01:33 01:34 1:00 1798 3
98 MAUR MAUR 1 01:51 01:52 1:00 1817 3
99 BTI BHATINDA JN 1 03:15 04:05 50:00 1851 3
100 GDB GIDDARBAHA 1 04:32 04:33 1:00 1879 3
101 MOT MALOUT 1 04:52 04:53 1:00 1895 3
102 ABS ABOHAR 1 05:39 05:40 1:00 1924 3
103 SGNR SHRI GANGANAGAR 1 07:10 Destination   1978 3

 

answered Apr 2, 2013 by anonymous
...