Train No. 13071 HWH JMP EXPRESS Route Time Table & Schedule



asked Apr 2, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
13071 HWH JMP EXPRESS HOWRAH JN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes Y Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach 1 3 - 2 - 10 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 HWH HOWRAH JN 1 Source 21:35   0 1
2 BWN BARDDHAMAN JN 1 22:45 22:50 5:00 95 1
3 BHP BOLPUR S NIKTN 1 23:39 23:44 5:00 146 1
4 SNT SAINTHIA 1 00:12 00:13 1:00 179 2
5 RPH RAMPUR HAT 1 00:52 00:57 5:00 207 2
6 MRR MURARAI 1 01:23 01:24 1:00 237 2
7 PKR PAKUR 1 01:45 01:46 1:00 260 2
8 BHW BARHARWA JN 1 02:30 02:35 5:00 286 2
9 TPH TINPAHAR JN 1 02:49 02:50 1:00 303 2
10 SBG SAHIBGANJ JN 1 03:33 03:43 10:00 340 2
11 MZC MIRZA CHEUKI 1 04:01 04:02 1:00 356 2
12 PPT PIRPAINTI 1 04:17 04:18 1:00 364 2
13 SVRP SHIVANARAYANPUR 1 04:30 04:31 1:00 373 2
14 CLG KAHALGAON 1 04:46 04:47 1:00 384 2
15 EKC EKCHARI 1 04:55 04:56 1:00 389 2
16 GGA GHOGA 1 05:04 05:05 1:00 394 2
17 BGP BHAGALPUR 1 05:40 05:55 15:00 414 2
18 AKN AKBARNAGAR 1 06:08 06:09 1:00 429 2
19 SGG SULTANGANJ 1 06:20 06:21 1:00 439 2
20 BUP BARIARPUR 1 06:42 06:43 1:00 457 2
21 JMP JAMALPUR JN 1 07:10 Destination   467 2

 

answered Apr 2, 2013 by anonymous
...