• Register


Train No. 13243 PATNA JN DEHRI ON SONE EXPRESS Route Time Table & Schedule



asked Apr 2, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
13243 PNBE DOS INTCIT PATNA JN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N N N N Y N N N
Number of Coach - - - - 1 - - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 PNBE PATNA JN 1 Source 17:30   0 1
2 PPN PUNPUN 1 17:47 17:49 2:00 14 1
3 PFT POTHAHI 1 17:54 17:55 1:00 19 1
4 NDW NADWAN 1 18:02 18:03 1:00 24 1
5 TEA TAREGNA 1 18:11 18:12 1:00 30 1
6 NDU NADAUJ 1 18:20 18:21 1:00 37 1
7 JHD JEHANABAD 1 18:31 18:32 1:00 45 1
8 MDE MAKHDUMPUR GAYA 1 18:48 18:49 1:00 62 1
9 BELA BELA 1 19:00 19:01 1:00 73 1
10 GAYA GAYA JN 1 20:15 20:26 11:00 92 1
11 KSTA KASTHA 1 20:37 20:38 1:00 101 1
12 PRY PARAIYA 1 20:45 20:46 1:00 108 1
13 GRRU GURARU 1 20:55 20:56 1:00 114 1
14 IMGE ISMAILPUR 1 21:04 21:05 1:00 121 1
15 RFJ RAFIGANJ 1 21:14 21:15 1:00 130 1
16 JHN JAKHIM 1 21:28 21:29 1:00 141 1
17 PES PHESAR 1 21:40 21:41 1:00 152 1
18 AUBR ANUGRAHA N ROAD 1 21:51 21:52 1:00 161 1
19 SEB SON NAGAR 1 22:03 22:04 1:00 172 1
20 DOS DEHRI ON SONE 1 22:25 Destination   177 1

 

answered Apr 2, 2013 by anonymous
...