Train No.13244 DEHRI ON SONE PATNA JN EXPRESS Route Time Table & Schedule

asked Apr 2, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
13244 DOS PNBE INTCIT DEHRI ON SONE MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N N N N Y N N N
Number of Coach - - - - 1 - - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 DOS DEHRI ON SONE 1 Source 05:20   0 1
2 SEB SON NAGAR 1 05:29 05:30 1:00 6 1
3 AUBR ANUGRAHA N ROAD 1 05:39 05:40 1:00 17 1
4 PES PHESAR 1 05:48 05:49 1:00 26 1
5 JHN JAKHIM 1 05:58 05:59 1:00 37 1
6 RFJ RAFIGANJ 1 06:10 06:11 1:00 48 1
7 IMGE ISMAILPUR 1 06:21 06:22 1:00 57 1
8 GRRU GURARU 1 06:30 06:31 1:00 64 1
9 PRY PARAIYA 1 06:40 06:41 1:00 70 1
10 KSTA KASTHA 1 06:48 06:49 1:00 77 1
11 GAYA GAYA JN 1 07:30 07:35 5:00 86 1
12 BELA BELA 1 07:43 07:44 1:00 105 1
13 MDE MAKHDUMPUR GAYA 1 07:56 07:57 1:00 116 1
14 JHD JEHANABAD 1 08:31 08:32 1:00 133 1
15 NDU NADAUJ 1 08:41 08:42 1:00 141 1
16 TEA TAREGNA 1 08:52 08:53 1:00 148 1
17 NDW NADWAN 1 08:59 09:00 1:00 154 1
18 PFT POTHAHI 1 09:09 09:10 1:00 159 1
19 PPN PUNPUN 1 09:23 09:25 2:00 164 1
20 PNBE PATNA JN 1 10:00 Destination   177 1

 

answered Apr 2, 2013 by anonymous
...