BANDRA TERMINUS JHANSI EXPRESS Route, Time Table & Timings, Train No: 11104



asked Mar 25, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
11104 BDTS JHANSI EXP BANDRA TERMINUS WED 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N N N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - - - 2 - 5 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 BDTS BANDRA TERMINUS 1 Source 05:10   0 1
2 BVI BORIVALI 1 05:38 05:40 2:00 19 1
3 VAPI VAPI 1 07:24 07:26 2:00 159 1
4 ST SURAT 1 08:50 08:55 5:00 252 1
5 BRC VADODARA JN 1 10:45 10:55 10:00 381 1
6 GDA GODHRA JN 1 12:18 12:20 2:00 455 1
7 DHD DAHOD 1 13:17 13:19 2:00 529 1
8 RTM RATLAM JN 1 15:00 15:20 20:00 642 1
9 NAD NAGDA JN 1 16:05 16:07 2:00 684 1
10 UJN UJJAIN JN 1 17:10 17:25 15:00 739 1
11 MKC MAKSI 1 18:40 18:42 2:00 780 1
12 SFY SHAJAPUR 1 19:06 19:08 2:00 808 1
13 BRRG BIYAVRA RAJGARH 1 20:28 20:30 2:00 896 1
14 CBK CHACHAURA BNGJ 1 20:58 21:00 2:00 927 1
15 RTA RUTHIYAI 1 21:40 21:42 2:00 973 1
16 GUNA GUNA 1 22:30 22:40 10:00 994 1
17 SVPI SHIVPURI 1 00:35 00:40 5:00 1096 2
18 GWL GWALIOR 1 04:00 04:25 25:00 1221 2
19 DBA DABRA 1 05:02 05:04 2:00 1263 2
20 DAA DATIA 1 05:30 05:32 2:00 1294 2
21 JHS JHANSI JN 1 06:10 Destination   1318 2

 

answered Mar 25, 2013 by anonymous
...