• Register


Train No. 14035 / 14036 DAULADHAR EXPRESS Route Time Table & Schedule



asked Apr 2, 2013 by anonymous

2 Answers

0 votes

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
14035 DAULADHAR EXP DELHI MON WED FRI 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes Y Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach 1 2 - 4 - 10 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 DLI DELHI 1 Source 22:10   0 1
2 DKZ DELHI KISHANGNJ 1 22:23 22:25 2:00 3 1
3 SSB SHAKURBASTI 1 22:37 22:39 2:00 11 1
4 BGZ BAHADURGARH 1 22:57 22:59 2:00 30 1
5 ROK ROHTAK JN 1 23:40 23:45 5:00 70 1
6 JIND JIND JN 1 00:35 00:40 5:00 128 2
7 NRW NARWANA JN 1 01:05 01:07 2:00 161 2
8 JHL JAKHAL JN 1 01:55 02:00 5:00 200 2
9 SFM SUNAM 1 02:27 02:29 2:00 237 2
10 SAG SANGRUR 1 02:43 02:45 2:00 250 2
11 DUI DHURI JN 1 03:05 03:15 10:00 266 2
12 MET MALERKOTLA 1 03:28 03:30 2:00 283 2
13 LDH LUDHIANA JN 1 04:25 04:35 10:00 328 2
14 JRC JALANDHAR CANT 1 05:35 05:40 5:00 380 2
15 TDO TANDA URMAR 1 06:18 06:20 2:00 422 2
16 DZA DASUYA 1 06:36 06:38 2:00 438 2
17 MEX MUKERIAN 1 06:56 06:58 2:00 453 2
18 PTK PATHANKOT 1 08:05 Destination   496 2

 

answered Apr 2, 2013 by anonymous
0 votes

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
14036 DHAULADHAR EXP PATHANKOT TUE THU SAT 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes Y Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach 1 2 - 4 - 10 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 PTK PATHANKOT 1 Source 22:30   0 1
2 MEX MUKERIAN 1 23:13 23:15 2:00 44 1
3 DZA DASUYA 1 23:31 23:33 2:00 59 1
4 TDO TANDA URMAR 1 23:46 23:48 2:00 75 1
5 JRC JALANDHAR CANT 1 00:35 00:40 5:00 117 2
6 LDH LUDHIANA JN 1 01:40 01:50 10:00 169 2
7 MET MALERKOTLA 1 02:24 02:26 2:00 214 2
8 DUI DHURI JN 1 02:45 02:47 2:00 231 2
9 SAG SANGRUR 1 03:00 03:02 2:00 247 2
10 SFM SUNAM 1 03:14 03:16 2:00 260 2
11 JHL JAKHAL JN 1 04:00 04:05 5:00 297 2
12 NRW NARWANA JN 1 04:33 04:35 2:00 336 2
13 JIND JIND JN 1 05:07 05:10 3:00 369 2
14 ROK ROHTAK JN 1 05:57 06:00 3:00 426 2
15 BGZ BAHADURGARH 1 06:32 06:34 2:00 467 2
16 NNO NANGLOI 1 06:46 06:48 2:00 479 2
17 SSB SHAKURBASTI 1 07:07 07:09 2:00 486 2
18 DKZ DELHI KISHANGNJ 1 07:21 07:23 2:00 493 2
19 DLI DELHI 1 07:45 Destination   496 2

 

answered Apr 2, 2013 by anonymous
...