Train No.14207 / 14208 PADMAVAT EXPRESS Route Time Table & Schedule

asked Apr 2, 2013 by anonymous

2 Answers

0 votes

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
14207 PADMAVAT EXPRES PARTAPGARH JN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes Y Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach 2 4 - 4 - 8 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 PBH PARTAPGARH JN 1 Source 17:00   0 1
2 AME AMETHI 1 17:56 17:58 2:00 36 1
3 GNG GAURIGANJ 1 18:15 18:17 2:00 49 1
4 JAIS JAIS 1 18:33 18:35 2:00 67 1
5 RBL RAE BARELI JN 1 19:10 19:23 13:00 96 1
6 BCN BACHHRAWAN 1 20:00 20:02 2:00 126 1
7 LKO LUCKNOW NR 1 21:15 21:35 20:00 173 1
8 HRI HARDOI 1 23:03 23:05 2:00 275 1
9 SPN SHAHJEHANPUR 1 00:12 00:15 3:00 338 2
10 BE BAREILLY 1 01:15 01:20 5:00 409 2
11 RMU RAMPUR 1 02:15 02:17 2:00 472 2
12 MB MORADABAD 1 03:10 03:20 10:00 499 2
13 HPU HAPUR 1 05:22 05:27 5:00 603 2
14 GZB GHAZIABAD 1 06:22 06:24 2:00 640 2
15 DLI DELHI 1 07:10 Destination   660 2

 

answered Apr 2, 2013 by anonymous
0 votes

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
14208 PADMAVAT EXPRES DELHI MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes Y Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach 2 4 - 4 - 8 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 DLI DELHI 1 Source 19:50   0 1
2 GZB GHAZIABAD 1 20:30 20:32 2:00 20 1
3 HPU HAPUR 1 21:09 21:11 2:00 57 1
4 MB MORADABAD 1 22:50 23:00 10:00 161 1
5 RMU RAMPUR 1 23:28 23:30 2:00 189 1
6 BE BAREILLY 1 00:25 00:30 5:00 252 2
7 SPN SHAHJEHANPUR 1 01:40 01:45 5:00 323 2
8 HRI HARDOI 1 02:34 02:36 2:00 385 2
9 LKO LUCKNOW NR 1 04:20 04:30 10:00 487 2
10 BCN BACHHRAWAN 1 05:18 05:20 2:00 534 2
11 RBL RAE BARELI JN 1 06:05 06:24 19:00 565 2
12 JAIS JAIS 1 06:47 06:49 2:00 594 2
13 GNG GAURIGANJ 1 07:04 07:06 2:00 612 2
14 AME AMETHI 1 07:18 07:20 2:00 625 2
15 PBH PARTAPGARH JN 1 08:20 Destination   660 2

 

answered Apr 2, 2013 by anonymous
...