Train No. 14213 VARANASI JN GONDA JN EXPRESS Route Time Table & Schedule

asked Apr 2, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
14213 BSB GD INTERCIT VARANASI JN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N N N N Y N N N
Number of Coach - - - - 2 - - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 BSB VARANASI JN 1 Source 14:15   0 1
2 JNU JAUNPUR JN 1 15:05 15:07 2:00 58 1
3 SHG SHAHGANJ JN 1 15:43 15:45 2:00 91 1
4 ABP AKBARPUR 1 16:27 16:32 5:00 135 1
5 AY AYODHYA 1 18:13 18:15 2:00 189 1
6 NGB NAWABGANJ GONDA 1 18:32 18:33 1:00 206 1
7 MUR MANKAPUR JN 1 18:50 19:15 25:00 228 1
8 GD GONDA JN 1 19:55 Destination   256 1

 

answered Apr 2, 2013 by anonymous
...