• Register


Train No.14260 VARANASI RAMESWARAM EXPRESS Route Time Table & Schedule



asked Apr 2, 2013 by anonymous
edited Apr 2, 2013 by admin_controller

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
14260 BSB RMM EXPRESS VARANASI JN SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 2 - 2 - 10 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 BSB VARANASI JN 1 Source 21:15   0 1
2 GYN GYANPUR ROAD 1 22:18 22:20 2:00 60 1
3 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 1 00:30 01:02 32:00 125 2
4 STA SATNA 1 03:45 03:55 10:00 303 2
5 KTE KATNI 1 05:00 05:05 5:00 401 2
6 JBP JABALPUR 1 06:35 06:45 10:00 492 2
7 ET ITARSI JN 1 10:35 10:55 20:00 737 2
8 NGP NAGPUR 1 15:10 15:20 10:00 1034 2
9 SEGM SEVAGRAM 1 16:19 16:21 2:00 1110 2
10 CD CHANDRAPUR 1 17:58 18:00 2:00 1231 2
11 SKZR SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 1 19:58 20:00 2:00 1315 2
12 RDM RAMGUNDAM 1 20:48 20:50 2:00 1387 2
13 WL WARANGAL 1 23:15 23:17 2:00 1489 2
14 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 1 02:50 03:00 10:00 1697 3
15 TEL TENALI JN 1 03:26 03:28 2:00 1729 3
16 OGL ONGOLE 1 04:51 04:53 2:00 1836 3
17 NLR NELLORE 1 06:27 06:29 2:00 1952 3
18 GDR GUDUR JN 1 07:53 07:55 2:00 1990 3
19 MS CHENNAI EGMORE 1 10:35 10:50 15:00 2132 3
20 CGL CHENGALPATTU 1 11:43 11:45 2:00 2187 3
21 VM VILLUPARAM JN 1 13:30 13:35 5:00 2290 3
22 CUPJ CUDDALORE PORT 1 14:25 14:27 2:00 2337 3
23 CDM CHIDAMBARAM 1 15:00 15:02 2:00 2375 3
24 SY SIRKAZHI 1 15:20 15:22 2:00 2392 3
25 MV MAYILADUTURAI J 1 15:58 16:00 2:00 2412 3
26 KMU KUMBAKONAM 1 16:25 16:27 2:00 2443 3
27 TJ THANJAVUR 1 17:00 17:02 2:00 2483 3
28 TPJ TIRUCHCHIRAPALI 1 18:25 18:30 5:00 2532 3
29 PDKT PUDUKKOTTAI 1 19:23 19:25 2:00 2585 3
30 KKDI KARAIKKUDI JN 1 20:15 20:20 5:00 2622 3
31 DKO DEVAKOTTAI ROAD 1 20:24 20:26 2:00 2627 3
32 SVGA SIVAGANGA 1 21:10 21:12 2:00 2662 3
33 MNM MANAMADURAI JN 1 22:00 22:05 5:00 2683 3
34 PMK PARAMAKKUDI 1 22:28 22:30 2:00 2707 3
35 RMD RAMANATHAPURAM 1 22:58 23:00 2:00 2743 3
36 RMM RAMESWARAM 1 01:15 Destination   2796 4

 

answered Apr 2, 2013 by anonymous
...