• Register


Train No.14706 SADULPUR JN DELHI S ROHILLA EXPRESS Route Time Table & Schedule



asked Apr 2, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
14706 SDLP DEE EXP SADULPUR JN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 2 - 2 - 9 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 SDLP SADULPUR JN 1 Source 16:15   0 1
2 LHU LOHARU 1 16:55 17:00 5:00 50 1
3 MHRG MAHENDRAGARH 1 17:27 17:29 2:00 91 1
4 RE REWARI 1 18:30 18:32 2:00 142 1
5 PTRD PATAUDI ROAD 1 18:53 18:55 2:00 163 1
6 GGN GURGAON 1 19:15 19:17 2:00 193 1
7 DEC DELHI CANTT 1 19:55 19:57 2:00 210 1
8 DEE DELHI S ROHILLA 1 20:25 Destination   220 1

 

answered Apr 2, 2013 by anonymous
...