Train No.15483 /15484 MAHANANDA EXPRESS Route Time Table & Schedule

asked Apr 2, 2013 by anonymous

2 Answers

0 votes

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
15483 MAHANANDA EXP ALIPUR DUAR JN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 1 - 4 - 15 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 APDJ ALIPUR DUAR JN 1 Source 07:15   0 1
2 HSA HASIMARA 1 07:50 07:52 2:00 35 1
3 DLO DALGAON 1 08:14 08:15 1:00 60 1
4 BNV BINNAGURI 1 08:26 08:27 1:00 69 1
5 NMZ NEW MAL JN 1 09:10 09:15 5:00 114 1
6 SGUJ SILIGURI JN 1 10:25 10:30 5:00 162 1
7 NJP NEW JALPAIGURI 1 10:45 11:05 20:00 169 1
8 AUB ALUABARI ROAD 1 11:49 11:50 1:00 225 1
9 KNE KISHANGANJ 1 12:17 12:22 5:00 256 1
10 DLK DALKOLHA 1 12:45 12:46 1:00 284 1
11 BOE BARSOI JN 1 13:11 13:13 2:00 313 1
12 AZR AZAMNAGAR ROAD 1 13:35 13:36 1:00 326 1
13 LAV LABHA 1 14:07 14:08 1:00 346 1
14 KIR KATIHAR JN 1 15:25 15:45 20:00 370 1
15 CRR KARAGOLA ROAD 1 16:07 16:08 1:00 392 1
16 KUE KURSELA 1 16:26 16:27 1:00 409 1
17 NNA NAUGACHIA 1 16:47 16:48 1:00 426 1
18 THB THANA BIHPUR JN 1 17:06 17:07 1:00 442 1
19 NNR NARAYANPUR 1 17:14 17:15 1:00 450 1
20 PSR PASRAHA 1 17:31 17:32 1:00 462 1
21 MSK MAHES KHUNT 1 17:49 17:50 1:00 474 1
22 MNE MANSI JN 1 18:04 18:05 1:00 485 1
23 KGG KHAGARIA JN 1 19:28 19:29 1:00 493 1
24 SKJ SAHIBPUR KML JN 1 19:46 19:47 1:00 506 1
25 LKN LAKHMINIA 1 19:57 19:58 1:00 516 1
26 BGS BEGU SARAI 1 20:15 20:16 1:00 534 1
27 BJU BARAUNI JN 1 20:40 20:45 5:00 549 1
28 MKA MOKAMEH JN 1 21:51 21:53 2:00 570 1
29 BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN 1 22:23 22:25 2:00 614 1
30 PNBE PATNA JN 1 23:20 23:45 25:00 659 1
31 DNR DANAPUR 1 00:01 00:03 2:00 669 2
32 ARA ARA 1 00:29 00:31 2:00 708 2
33 BXR BUXAR 1 01:29 01:32 3:00 777 2
34 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 1 03:45 04:00 15:00 871 2
35 MZP MIRZAPUR 1 04:59 05:00 1:00 934 2
36 BDL VINDHYACHAL 1 05:11 05:12 1:00 941 2
37 NYN NAINI 1 06:03 06:05 2:00 1016 2
38 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 1 06:30 06:35 5:00 1023 2
39 FTP FATEHPUR 1 07:54 07:55 1:00 1140 2
40 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 1 09:10 09:20 10:00 1218 2
41 PNK PANKI 1 09:37 09:38 1:00 1227 2
42 RURA RURA 1 10:04 10:05 1:00 1260 2
43 JJK JHINJHAK 1 10:21 10:22 1:00 1279 2
44 PHD PHAPHUND 1 10:42 10:43 1:00 1299 2
45 ULD ACHALDA 1 11:02 11:03 1:00 1316 2
46 BNT BHARTHANA 1 11:21 11:22 1:00 1336 2
47 ETW ETAWAH 1 11:49 11:50 1:00 1356 2
48 SKB SHIKOHABAD JN 1 12:34 12:35 1:00 1411 2
49 FZD FIROZABAD 1 13:09 13:10 1:00 1431 2
50 TDL TUNDLA JN 1 13:35 13:45 10:00 1447 2
51 JLS JALESAR ROAD 1 14:09 14:10 1:00 1475 2
52 HRS HATHRAS JN 1 14:29 14:30 1:00 1495 2
53 ALJN ALIGARH JN 1 15:00 15:05 5:00 1525 2
54 KRJ KHURJA JN 1 15:39 15:40 1:00 1569 2
55 GZB GHAZIABAD 1 17:25 17:30 5:00 1631 2
56 DSA DELHI SHAHDARA 1 17:48 17:49 1:00 1645 2
57 DLI DELHI 1 18:10 Destination   1651 2

 

answered Apr 2, 2013 by anonymous
0 votes

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
15484 MAHANANDA EXP DELHI MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 1 - 4 - 14 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 DLI DELHI 1 Source 06:40   0 1
2 DSA DELHI SHAHDARA 1 06:56 06:58 2:00 7 1
3 GZB GHAZIABAD 1 07:26 07:28 2:00 20 1
4 CHL CHOLA 1 08:04 08:06 2:00 68 1
5 KRJ KHURJA JN 1 08:22 08:24 2:00 83 1
6 ALJN ALIGARH JN 1 09:05 09:10 5:00 126 1
7 HRS HATHRAS JN 1 09:32 09:37 5:00 156 1
8 JLS JALESAR ROAD 1 09:51 09:53 2:00 176 1
9 TDL TUNDLA JN 1 11:00 11:08 8:00 204 1
10 FZD FIROZABAD 1 11:30 11:32 2:00 221 1
11 SKB SHIKOHABAD JN 1 11:53 11:55 2:00 241 1
12 ETW ETAWAH 1 12:38 12:40 2:00 296 1
13 BNT BHARTHANA 1 12:56 12:58 2:00 316 1
14 ULD ACHALDA 1 13:15 13:17 2:00 336 1
15 PHD PHAPHUND 1 13:33 13:35 2:00 352 1
16 JJK JHINJHAK 1 13:52 13:54 2:00 372 1
17 RURA RURA 1 14:11 14:13 2:00 391 1
18 PNK PANKI 1 14:46 14:48 2:00 424 1
19 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 1 15:12 15:20 8:00 434 1
20 FTP FATEHPUR 1 16:23 16:25 2:00 512 1
21 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 1 17:55 18:05 10:00 628 1
22 NYN NAINI 1 18:16 18:18 2:00 636 1
23 BDL VINDHYACHAL 1 19:10 19:12 2:00 711 1
24 MZP MIRZAPUR 1 19:33 19:35 2:00 718 1
25 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 1 21:00 21:15 15:00 781 1
26 BXR BUXAR 1 22:41 22:43 2:00 875 1
27 ARA ARA 1 23:28 23:30 2:00 943 1
28 DNR DANAPUR 1 23:57 23:59 2:00 983 1
29 PNBE PATNA JN 1 00:35 01:00 25:00 993 2
30 BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN 1 01:35 01:37 2:00 1038 2
31 MKA MOKAMEH JN 1 02:22 02:24 2:00 1082 2
32 BJU BARAUNI JN 1 03:55 04:00 5:00 1103 2
33 BGS BEGU SARAI 1 04:13 04:15 2:00 1118 2
34 LKN LAKHMINIA 1 04:46 04:48 2:00 1136 2
35 SKJ SAHIBPUR KML JN 1 05:00 05:02 2:00 1145 2
36 KGG KHAGARIA JN 1 05:19 05:21 2:00 1158 2
37 MNE MANSI JN 1 05:34 05:36 2:00 1167 2
38 MSK MAHES KHUNT 1 06:35 06:37 2:00 1178 2
39 PSR PASRAHA 1 07:24 07:26 2:00 1190 2
40 NNR NARAYANPUR 1 07:45 07:47 2:00 1202 2
41 THB THANA BIHPUR JN 1 07:57 07:59 2:00 1209 2
42 NNA NAUGACHIA 1 08:15 08:17 2:00 1225 2
43 KUE KURSELA 1 08:46 08:48 2:00 1243 2
44 CRR KARAGOLA ROAD 1 09:04 09:06 2:00 1260 2
45 KIR KATIHAR JN 1 09:30 09:50 20:00 1282 2
46 LAV LABHA 1 10:14 10:16 2:00 1305 2
47 AZR AZAMNAGAR ROAD 1 10:39 10:41 2:00 1325 2
48 BOE BARSOI JN 1 10:56 10:58 2:00 1338 2
49 DLK DALKOLHA 1 11:19 11:21 2:00 1367 2
50 KNE KISHANGANJ 1 11:48 11:50 2:00 1396 2
51 AUB ALUABARI ROAD 1 12:15 12:17 2:00 1426 2
52 NJP NEW JALPAIGURI 1 13:30 13:45 15:00 1483 2
53 SGUJ SILIGURI JN 1 14:05 14:10 5:00 1490 2
54 NMZ NEW MAL JN 1 15:06 15:11 5:00 1538 2
55 BNV BINNAGURI 1 15:48 15:50 2:00 1582 2
56 DLO DALGAON 1 16:01 16:03 2:00 1591 2
57 HSA HASIMARA 1 16:40 16:42 2:00 1616 2
58 APDJ ALIPUR DUAR JN 1 18:00 Destination   1651 2

 

answered Apr 2, 2013 by anonymous
...