Train No.15629 GUWAHATI EXPRESS Route Time Table & Schedule



asked Apr 2, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
15629 GUWAHATI EXPRES CHENNAI EGMORE MON 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 1 - 2 - 13 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 MS CHENNAI EGMORE 1 Source 22:30   0 1
2 NLR NELLORE 1 01:41 01:43 2:00 181 2
3 OGL ONGOLE 1 03:09 03:10 1:00 297 2
4 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 1 05:30 05:40 10:00 435 2
5 EE ELURU 1 06:26 06:27 1:00 494 2
6 RJY RAJAMUNDRY 1 07:51 07:53 2:00 584 2
7 VSKP VISHAKAPATNAM 1 11:45 12:05 20:00 785 2
8 BAM BRAHMAPUR 1 15:57 16:02 5:00 1062 2
9 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 1 18:10 18:25 15:00 1209 2
10 BBS BHUBANESWAR 1 18:45 18:50 5:00 1228 2
11 BLS BALASORE 1 22:47 22:49 2:00 1455 2
12 HIJ HIJILLI 1 00:15 00:25 10:00 1567 3
13 TATA TATANAGAR JN 1 03:25 03:35 10:00 1702 3
14 PRR PURULIA JN 1 05:48 05:50 2:00 1792 3
15 JOC JOYCHANDI PAHAR 1 06:42 06:43 1:00 1831 3
16 BURN BURNPUR 1 07:30 07:31 1:00 1863 3
17 ASN ASANSOL JN 1 07:45 08:00 15:00 1868 3
18 UDL ANDAL JN 1 08:21 08:23 2:00 1894 3
19 DGR DURGAPUR 1 08:44 09:10 26:00 1910 3
20 SURI SIURI 1 10:30 10:31 1:00 1980 3
21 RPH RAMPUR HAT 1 11:57 12:02 5:00 2028 3
22 PKR PAKUR 1 12:45 12:46 1:00 2081 3
23 NFK NEW FARAKKA JN 1 13:43 13:45 2:00 2114 3
24 MLDT MALDA TOWN 1 14:40 14:55 15:00 2149 3
25 BOE BARSOI JN 1 16:07 16:09 2:00 2237 3
26 DLK DALKOLHA 1 16:35 16:36 1:00 2266 3
27 KNE KISHANGANJ 1 17:34 17:36 2:00 2294 3
28 NJP NEW JALPAIGURI 1 19:10 19:30 20:00 2381 3
29 DQG DHUPGURI 1 20:35 20:40 5:00 2447 3
30 NCB NEW COOCH BEHAR 1 22:05 22:10 5:00 2508 3
31 NOQ NEW ALIPURDAUR 1 22:35 22:40 5:00 2526 3
32 KOJ KOKRAJHAR 1 23:37 23:38 1:00 2605 3
33 NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON 1 00:55 01:05 10:00 2633 4
34 RNY RANGIYA JN 1 02:55 03:05 10:00 2742 4
35 KYQ KAMAKHYA 1 04:29 04:30 1:00 2783 4
36 GHY GUWAHATI 1 04:55 Destination   2790 4

 

answered Apr 2, 2013 by anonymous
...