Train No.15636 DWARKA EXPRESS Route Time Table & Schedule

asked Apr 2, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS GUWAHATI MON 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 2 - 5 - 14 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 GHY GUWAHATI 1 Source 10:45   0 1
2 KYQ KAMAKHYA 1 11:01 11:02 1:00 7 1
3 RNY RANGIYA JN 1 11:40 11:50 10:00 48 1
4 NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON 1 13:45 13:55 10:00 157 1
5 NOQ NEW ALIPURDAUR 1 15:20 15:25 5:00 264 1
6 NCB NEW COOCH BEHAR 1 15:50 15:55 5:00 283 1
7 NJP NEW JALPAIGURI 1 18:10 18:25 15:00 409 1
8 KNE KISHANGANJ 1 19:35 19:37 2:00 496 1
9 BOE BARSOI JN 1 20:35 20:37 2:00 553 1
10 KIR KATIHAR JN 1 22:00 22:15 15:00 610 1
11 NNA NAUGACHIA 1 23:02 23:03 1:00 667 1
12 KGG KHAGARIA JN 1 23:58 23:59 1:00 733 1
13 BJU BARAUNI JN 1 01:15 01:20 5:00 789 2
14 MKA MOKAMEH JN 1 02:20 02:22 2:00 810 2
15 BKP BAKHTIYARPUR JN 1 02:58 03:00 2:00 854 2
16 PNBE PATNA JN 1 04:50 05:00 10:00 899 2
17 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 1 09:05 09:20 15:00 1111 2
18 BSB VARANASI JN 1 10:00 10:10 10:00 1128 2
19 ABP AKBARPUR 1 12:17 12:19 2:00 1262 2
20 FD FAIZABAD JN 1 13:30 13:32 2:00 1323 2
21 LKO LUCKNOW NR 1 17:05 17:30 25:00 1451 2
22 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 1 19:20 19:30 10:00 1525 2
23 TDL TUNDLA JN 1 23:35 23:45 10:00 1755 2
24 AF AGRA FORT 1 00:35 00:45 10:00 1777 3
25 BXN BAYANA JN 1 02:58 03:00 2:00 1861 3
26 GGC GANGAPUR CITY 1 03:54 03:55 1:00 1939 3
27 SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR 1 04:48 04:50 2:00 2002 3
28 KOTA KOTA JN 1 06:10 06:20 10:00 2110 3
29 NAD NAGDA JN 1 09:40 09:42 2:00 2335 3
30 RTM RATLAM JN 1 10:20 10:40 20:00 2376 3
31 BRC VADODARA JN 1 15:05 15:15 10:00 2638 3
32 ND NADIAD JN 1 16:33 16:34 1:00 2692 3
33 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 1 18:00 18:20 20:00 2738 3
34 VG VIRAMGAM JN 1 19:26 19:27 1:00 2803 3
35 SUNR SURENDRANAGAR 1 20:33 20:34 1:00 2868 3
36 RJT RAJKOT JN 1 23:00 23:05 5:00 2984 3
37 HAPA HAPA 1 00:14 00:15 1:00 3061 4
38 JAM JAMNAGAR 1 00:33 00:34 1:00 3069 4
39 KMBL KHAMBHALIYA 1 01:43 01:44 1:00 3123 4
40 DWK DWARKA 1 03:28 03:29 1:00 3208 4
41 OKHA OKHA 1 04:20 Destination   3237 4

 

answered Apr 2, 2013 by anonymous
...