• Register


Train No.15661 RANCHI KAMAKHYA EXPRESS Route Time Table & Schedule



asked Apr 3, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
15661 RNC KYQ EXPRES RANCHI WED SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N N N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - - - 3 - 9 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 RNC RANCHI 1 Source 20:40   0 1
2 MURI MURI 1 21:47 21:52 5:00 62 1
3 BKSC BOKARO STL CITY 1 22:50 22:55 5:00 115 1
4 DHN DHANBAD JN 1 00:45 00:55 10:00 164 2
5 ASN ASANSOL JN 1 01:55 02:00 5:00 223 2
6 RNG RANIGANJ 1 02:16 02:17 1:00 241 2
7 UDL ANDAL JN 1 02:29 02:31 2:00 249 2
8 DGR DURGAPUR 1 02:45 03:05 20:00 265 2
9 SURI SIURI 1 04:31 04:32 1:00 336 2
10 SNT SAINTHIA 1 05:15 05:20 5:00 355 2
11 RPH RAMPUR HAT 1 05:49 05:54 5:00 383 2
12 PKR PAKUR 1 06:37 06:38 1:00 436 2
13 MLDT MALDA TOWN 1 08:25 08:40 15:00 504 2
14 BOE BARSOI JN 1 09:49 09:51 2:00 592 2
15 KNE KISHANGANJ 1 10:52 10:57 5:00 649 2
16 NJP NEW JALPAIGURI 1 12:40 12:55 15:00 736 2
17 SGUJ SILIGURI JN 1 13:30 13:35 5:00 744 2
18 NMZ NEW MAL JN 1 14:40 14:42 2:00 791 2
19 BNV BINNAGURI 1 15:24 15:25 1:00 836 2
20 HSA HASIMARA 1 15:58 16:00 2:00 870 2
21 APDJ ALIPUR DUAR JN 1 16:43 16:48 5:00 905 2
22 KOJ KOKRAJHAR 1 17:51 17:52 1:00 986 2
23 NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON 1 18:30 18:40 10:00 1014 2
24 GLPT GOALPARA TOWN 1 19:20 19:22 2:00 1094 2
25 KYQ KAMAKHYA 1 22:00 Destination   1216 2

 

answered Apr 3, 2013 by anonymous
...