Train No.15696 AGARTALA LUMDING EXPRESS Route Time Table & Schedule



asked Apr 3, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
15696 AGTL LMG EXPRES AGARTALA MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N N N Y N N
Number of Coach - 2 - - - 9 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 AGTL AGARTALA 1 Source 16:15   0 1
2 JGNR JOGENDRANAGAR 1 16:23 16:24 1:00 5 1
3 JRNA JIRANIA 1 16:45 16:46 1:00 18 1
4 TLMR TELIAMURA 1 17:15 17:16 1:00 38 1
5 ABSA AMBASA 1 18:19 18:20 1:00 68 1
6 MANU MONU 1 18:58 19:00 2:00 87 1
7 KUGT KUMARGHAT 1 19:32 19:34 2:00 108 1
8 PEC PENCHARTHAL 1 19:40 19:41 1:00 118 1
9 DMR DHARMANAGAR 1 20:35 20:45 10:00 141 1
10 CBZ CHURAIBARI 1 22:00 22:01 1:00 153 1
11 PTKD PATHARKANDI 1 22:06 22:07 1:00 176 1
12 BRGM BARAIGRAM JN 1 22:30 22:32 2:00 184 1
13 KXJ KARIMGANJ JN 1 23:25 23:50 25:00 206 1
14 BPB BADARPUR JN 1 00:40 01:00 20:00 227 2
15 HJO HARANGAJAO 1 03:04 03:05 1:00 276 2
16 JTG JATINGA 1 04:24 04:25 1:00 294 2
17 LFG LOWER HAFLONG 1 05:39 05:40 1:00 308 2
18 MBG MAIBANG 1 07:46 07:47 1:00 347 2
19 LMG LUMDING JN 1 11:15 Destination   412 2

 

answered Apr 3, 2013 by anonymous
...