Train No. 15715 /15716 GARIB NAWAJ EXPRESS Route Time Table & Schedule



asked Apr 3, 2013 by anonymous

2 Answers

0 votes

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
15715 GARIB NAWAJ EXP KISHANGANJ TUE FRI SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes Y N N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach 1 - - 3 - 12 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 KNE KISHANGANJ 1 Source 05:40   0 1
2 DLK DALKOLHA 1 06:03 06:04 1:00 29 1
3 BOE BARSOI JN 1 06:30 06:32 2:00 58 1
4 KIR KATIHAR JN 1 08:45 09:15 30:00 114 1
5 NNA NAUGACHIA 1 10:03 10:04 1:00 171 1
6 BJU BARAUNI JN 1 13:10 13:20 10:00 293 1
7 HJP HAJIPUR JN 1 15:09 15:10 1:00 381 1
8 SEE SONPUR JN 1 15:25 15:30 5:00 387 1
9 CPR CHHAPRA 1 17:00 17:15 15:00 441 1
10 BUI BALLIA 1 18:35 18:40 5:00 506 1
11 MAU MAU JN 1 20:40 20:55 15:00 575 1
12 AMH AZAMGARH 1 21:35 21:40 5:00 618 1
13 SHG SHAHGANJ JN 1 23:30 23:55 25:00 674 1
14 FD FAIZABAD JN 1 01:35 01:40 5:00 779 2
15 LKO LUCKNOW NR 1 04:40 04:55 15:00 907 2
16 SPN SHAHJEHANPUR 1 07:25 07:30 5:00 1071 2
17 BE BAREILLY 1 08:25 08:30 5:00 1142 2
18 MB MORADABAD 1 10:05 10:15 10:00 1233 2
19 DLI DELHI 1 13:10 13:35 25:00 1393 2
20 DEE DELHI S ROHILLA 1 13:50 13:52 2:00 1398 2
21 DEC DELHI CANTT 1 14:09 14:10 1:00 1407 2
22 RE REWARI 1 15:20 15:22 2:00 1476 2
23 AWR ALWAR 1 16:19 16:20 1:00 1550 2
24 JP JAIPUR 1 19:05 19:20 15:00 1701 2
25 AII AJMER JN 1 21:30 Destination   1835 2

 

answered Apr 3, 2013 by anonymous
0 votes

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
15716 GARIB NAWAJ EXP AJMER JN MON TUE THU 

 

  Route Number 1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes 1 Y N N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach 1 - - 3 - 13 - -
Valid Classes 2 N N N N N Y N N
Number of Coach - - - - - 3 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 AII AJMER JN 1 Source 11:05   0 1
2 JP JAIPUR 1 13:05 13:20 15:00 135 1
3 AWR ALWAR 1 15:38 15:40 2:00 286 1
4 RE REWARI 1 17:30 18:02 32:00 360 1
5 GGN GURGAON 1 18:38 18:40 2:00 411 1
6 DEC DELHI CANTT 1 19:03 19:05 2:00 428 1
7 DEE DELHI S ROHILLA 1 19:35 19:40 5:00 438 1
8 DLI DELHI 1 20:00 20:40 40:00 442 1
9 MB MORADABAD 1 23:40 23:50 10:00 603 1
10 BE BAREILLY 1 01:10 01:15 5:00 694 2
11 SPN SHAHJEHANPUR 1 02:25 02:30 5:00 764 2
12 LKO LUCKNOW NR 1 05:15 05:35 20:00 929 2
13 FD FAIZABAD JN 1 07:40 07:42 2:00 1056 2
14 SHG SHAHGANJ JN 1 10:05 10:30 25:00 1161 2
15 AMH AZAMGARH 1 11:25 11:30 5:00 1218 2
16 MAU MAU JN 1 12:30 12:45 15:00 1261 2
17 BUI BALLIA 1 14:00 14:05 5:00 1330 2
18 CPR CHHAPRA 1 15:35 15:55 20:00 1395 2
19 SEE SONPUR JN 1 17:00 17:05 5:00 1449 2
20 HJP HAJIPUR JN 1 17:21 17:23 2:00 1454 2
21 BJU BARAUNI JN 1 20:15 20:25 10:00 1542 2
22 NNA NAUGACHIA 1 23:00 23:02 2:00 1665 2
23 KIR KATIHAR JN 1 00:50 01:20 30:00 1722 3
24 BOE BARSOI JN 1 02:25 02:27 2:00 1778 3
25 DLK DALKOLHA 1 02:48 02:50 2:00 1807 3
26 KNE KISHANGANJ 1 03:30 Destination   1835 3
Slip Route (Train Number : 25716)
27 KIR KATIHAR JN 2 00:50 01:05 15:00 1722 3
28 RGJ RAIGANJ 2 02:23 02:28 5:00 1781 3
29 KAJ KALIYANGANJ 2 02:45 02:47 2:00 1802 3
30 RDP RADHIKAPUR 2 03:30 Destination   1814 3

 

answered Apr 3, 2013 by anonymous
...