Train No.15942 DBRG JHAJHA EXPRESS Route Time Table & Schedule



asked Apr 3, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
15942 DBRG JHAJHA EXP DIBRUGARH THU 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 2 - 3 - 10 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 DBRG DIBRUGARH 1 Source 06:35   0 1
2 NTSK NEW TINSUKIA JN 1 07:35 07:45 10:00 42 1
3 MXN MARIANI JN 1 10:15 10:25 10:00 199 1
4 DMV DIMAPUR 1 12:20 12:25 5:00 307 1
5 DPU DIPHU 1 13:04 13:05 1:00 344 1
6 LMG LUMDING JN 1 13:55 14:05 10:00 376 1
7 GHY GUWAHATI 1 18:00 18:20 20:00 557 1
8 KYQ KAMAKHYA 1 18:40 18:45 5:00 563 1
9 GLPT GOALPARA TOWN 1 20:32 20:34 2:00 685 1
10 NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON 1 21:35 21:45 10:00 765 1
11 GOGH GOSSAIGAON HAT 1 22:32 22:33 1:00 825 1
12 APDJ ALIPUR DUAR JN 1 23:30 23:35 5:00 874 1
13 DLO DALGAON 1 00:34 00:35 1:00 934 2
14 NMZ NEW MAL JN 1 01:35 01:37 2:00 987 2
15 SGUJ SILIGURI JN 1 02:45 02:50 5:00 1035 2
16 NJP NEW JALPAIGURI 1 03:05 03:20 15:00 1042 2
17 KNE KISHANGANJ 1 04:26 04:31 5:00 1129 2
18 BOE BARSOI JN 1 05:20 05:22 2:00 1187 2
19 MLDT MALDA TOWN 1 07:35 07:50 15:00 1275 2
20 NFK NEW FARAKKA JN 1 08:22 08:24 2:00 1309 2
21 PKR PAKUR 1 09:09 09:11 2:00 1342 2
22 RPH RAMPUR HAT 1 10:15 10:20 5:00 1396 2
23 SNT SAINTHIA 1 11:42 11:47 5:00 1424 2
24 SURI SIURI 1 12:03 12:04 1:00 1443 2
25 UDL ANDAL JN 1 13:17 13:19 2:00 1497 2
26 DGR DURGAPUR 1 13:35 14:00 25:00 1513 2
27 ASN ASANSOL JN 1 14:35 14:55 20:00 1555 2
28 CRJ CHITTARANJAN 1 15:20 15:21 1:00 1580 2
29 MDP MADHUPUR JN 1 16:02 16:07 5:00 1637 2
30 JSME JASIDIH JN 1 16:32 16:42 10:00 1666 2
31 JAJ JHAJHA 1 17:50 Destination   1710 2

 

answered Apr 3, 2013 by anonymous
...