Train No.16210 MYSORE AJMER EXPRESS Route Time Table & Schedule

asked Apr 3, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
16210 AJMER EXPRESS MYSORE JN TUE THU 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 2 - 2 - 13 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 MYS MYSORE JN 1 Source 18:15   0 1
2 MYA MANDYA 1 19:03 19:05 2:00 45 1
3 SBC BANGALORE CY JN 1 21:40 21:55 15:00 139 1
4 YPR YESVANTPUR JN 1 22:05 22:07 2:00 144 1
5 TK TUMKUR 1 23:03 23:05 2:00 208 1
6 TTR TIPTUR 1 00:05 00:06 1:00 279 2
7 ASK ARSIKERE JN 1 00:40 00:45 5:00 304 2
8 RRB BIRUR JN 1 01:40 01:42 2:00 349 2
9 DVG DAVANGERE 1 03:24 03:25 1:00 464 2
10 HRR HARIHAR 1 03:38 03:40 2:00 477 2
11 RNR RANIBENNUR 1 04:04 04:05 1:00 500 2
12 HVR HAVERI 1 04:29 04:30 1:00 533 2
13 UBL HUBLI JN 1 06:35 06:45 10:00 608 2
14 DWR DHARWAR 1 07:10 07:12 2:00 628 2
15 LD LONDA JN 1 08:33 08:35 2:00 698 2
16 BGM BELGAUM 1 09:35 09:40 5:00 749 2
17 MRJ MIRAJ JN 1 12:40 12:45 5:00 886 2
18 SLI SANGLI 1 12:57 13:00 3:00 894 2
19 KRD KARAD 1 13:59 14:00 1:00 962 2
20 STR SATARA 1 15:00 15:03 3:00 1020 2
21 PUNE PUNE JN 1 18:40 18:50 10:00 1165 2
22 LNL LONAVALA 1 19:59 20:00 1:00 1229 2
23 KJT KARJAT 1 20:49 20:50 1:00 1257 2
24 KYN KALYAN JN 1 21:40 21:45 5:00 1304 2
25 BIRD BHIWANDI ROAD 1 22:19 22:20 1:00 1329 2
26 BSR VASAI ROAD 1 23:10 23:15 5:00 1356 2
27 VAPI VAPI 1 00:59 01:00 1:00 1479 3
28 BL VALSAD 1 01:29 01:30 1:00 1503 3
29 ST SURAT 1 03:10 03:22 12:00 1571 3
30 BH BHARUCH JN 1 04:12 04:13 1:00 1630 3
31 BRC VADODARA JN 1 05:12 05:22 10:00 1700 3
32 ANND ANAND JN 1 05:55 05:56 1:00 1736 3
33 ND NADIAD JN 1 06:12 06:13 1:00 1754 3
34 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 1 07:15 07:40 25:00 1800 3
35 MSH MAHESANA JN 1 09:19 09:20 1:00 1868 3
36 PNU PALANPUR JN 1 10:38 10:40 2:00 1933 3
37 ABR ABU ROAD 1 11:42 11:52 10:00 1985 3
38 SOH SIROHI ROAD 1 12:33 12:34 1:00 2029 3
39 FA FALNA 1 13:21 13:22 1:00 2084 3
40 MJ MARWAR JN 1 14:34 14:37 3:00 2151 3
41 SOD SOJAT ROAD 1 14:54 14:55 1:00 2171 3
42 BER BEAWAR 1 16:22 16:23 1:00 2238 3
43 AII AJMER JN 1 17:30 Destination   2290 3

 

answered Apr 3, 2013 by anonymous
...