• Register


Train No.16218 SAINAGAR SHIRDI MYSORE EXPRESS Route Time Table & Schedule



asked Apr 3, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
16218 SNSI MYS EXPRES SAINAGAR SHIRDI TUE 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 3 - 3 - 13 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 SNSI SAINAGAR SHIRDI 1 Source 23:55   0 1
2 PB PUNTAMBA 1 00:30 00:45 15:00 17 2
3 BAP BELAPUR 1 01:38 01:40 2:00 37 2
4 ANG AHMADNAGAR 1 03:12 03:15 3:00 104 2
5 DD DAUND JN 1 05:25 05:30 5:00 188 2
6 KWV KURDUVADI 1 07:08 07:10 2:00 297 2
7 SUR SOLAPUR JN 1 08:35 08:45 10:00 376 2
8 BJP BIJAPUR 1 11:25 11:30 5:00 485 2
9 BGK BAGALKOT 1 13:27 13:32 5:00 582 2
10 GDG GADAG JN 1 15:25 15:30 5:00 675 2
11 KBL KOPPAL 1 16:54 16:55 1:00 732 2
12 HPT HOSPET JN 1 17:50 17:55 5:00 760 2
13 BAY BELLARY JN 1 19:42 19:45 3:00 826 2
14 GTL GUNTAKAL JN 1 20:35 20:40 5:00 876 2
15 ATP ANANTAPUR 1 21:43 21:45 2:00 944 2
16 DMM DHARMAVARAM JN 1 23:05 23:10 5:00 977 2
17 HUP HINDUPUR 1 00:14 00:15 1:00 1056 3
18 YNK YELHANKA JN 1 02:20 02:22 2:00 1139 3
19 BNC BANGALORE CANT 1 03:06 03:10 4:00 1161 3
20 SBC BANGALORE CY JN 1 03:30 03:45 15:00 1166 3
21 KGI KENGERI 1 04:18 04:19 1:00 1178 3
22 MYA MANDYA 1 05:11 05:13 2:00 1259 3
23 MYS MYSORE JN 1 06:10 Destination   1304 3

 

answered Apr 3, 2013 by anonymous
...