Train No.16323 SHALIMAR EXPRESS Route Time Table & Schedule



asked Apr 3, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
16323 SHALIMAR EXP TRIVANDRUM CNTL THU SAT 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 1 - 2 - 11 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 TVC TRIVANDRUM CNTL 1 Source 16:35   0 1
2 QLN KOLLAM JN 1 17:30 17:35 5:00 65 1
3 KYJ KAYANKULAM JN 1 18:23 18:25 2:00 106 1
4 HAD HARIPPAD 1 18:39 18:40 1:00 119 1
5 AMPA AMBALAPUZHA 1 18:59 19:00 1:00 137 1
6 ALLP ALLEPPEY 1 19:20 19:23 3:00 149 1
7 SRTL SHERTALAI 1 19:49 19:50 1:00 173 1
8 ERS ERNAKULAM JN 1 20:45 20:55 10:00 206 1
9 AWY ALUVA 1 21:18 21:21 3:00 225 1
10 TCR THRISUR 1 22:17 22:20 3:00 280 1
11 PGT PALAKKAD 1 00:05 00:10 5:00 357 2
12 CBE COIMBATORE JN 1 01:25 01:30 5:00 412 2
13 TUP TIRUPPUR 1 02:13 02:15 2:00 461 2
14 ED ERODE JN 1 03:05 03:10 5:00 511 2
15 SA SALEM JN 1 04:05 04:10 5:00 574 2
16 JTJ JOLARPETTAI 1 05:55 06:00 5:00 694 2
17 KPD KATPADI JN 1 07:00 07:05 5:00 777 2
18 MAS CHENNAI CENTRAL 1 09:30 10:00 30:00 907 2
19 OGL ONGOLE 1 14:20 14:21 1:00 1198 2
20 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 1 16:45 17:00 15:00 1337 2
21 RJY RAJAMUNDRY 1 19:10 19:12 2:00 1486 2
22 VSKP VISHAKAPATNAM 1 23:05 23:25 20:00 1687 2
23 VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN 1 00:20 00:22 2:00 1748 3
24 CHE SRIKAKULAM ROAD 1 01:13 01:15 2:00 1817 3
25 PSA PALASA 1 02:22 02:24 2:00 1890 3
26 BAM BRAHMAPUR 1 03:17 03:22 5:00 1964 3
27 BALU BALUGAN 1 04:19 04:20 1:00 2040 3
28 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 1 05:35 05:50 15:00 2111 3
29 BBS BHUBANESWAR 1 06:15 06:20 5:00 2130 3
30 CTC CUTTACK 1 07:00 07:05 5:00 2157 3
31 JJKR JAJPUR K ROAD 1 08:02 08:03 1:00 2229 3
32 BHC BHADRAK 1 09:00 09:02 2:00 2273 3
33 BLS BALASORE 1 09:45 09:47 2:00 2335 3
34 KGP KHARAGPUR JN 1 11:25 11:40 15:00 2453 3
35 MCA MECHEDA 1 12:27 12:28 1:00 2510 3
36 SRC SANTRAGACHI JN 1 13:23 13:24 1:00 2561 3
37 SHM SHALIMAR 1 13:50 Destination   2566 3

 

answered Apr 3, 2013 by anonymous
...