Train No.16327 KORBA TRIVANDRUM CNTL EXPRESS Route Time Table & Schedule

asked Apr 3, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
16327 KRBA TVC EXPRES KORBA WED SAT 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 3 - 4 - 13 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 KRBA KORBA 1 Source 19:50   0 1
2 CPH CHAMPA 1 20:27 20:29 2:00 40 1
3 NIA JANJGIR NAILA 1 20:42 20:43 1:00 51 1
4 AKT AKALTARA 1 20:56 20:57 1:00 66 1
5 BSP BILASPUR JN 1 21:35 21:45 10:00 93 1
6 BYT BHATAPARA 1 22:24 22:25 1:00 139 1
7 R RAIPUR JN 1 23:20 23:25 5:00 203 1
8 DURG DURG 1 00:20 00:30 10:00 240 2
9 RJN RAJ NANDGAON 1 00:50 00:51 1:00 270 2
10 DGG DONGARGARH 1 01:16 01:17 1:00 301 2
11 G GONDIA JN 1 02:23 02:25 2:00 374 2
12 TMR TUMSAR ROAD 1 02:57 02:58 1:00 424 2
13 BRD BHANDARA ROAD 1 03:14 03:15 1:00 442 2
14 NGP NAGPUR 1 04:35 04:45 10:00 504 2
15 SEGM SEVAGRAM 1 05:44 05:45 1:00 580 2
16 HGT HINGANGHAT 1 06:14 06:15 1:00 617 2
17 CD CHANDRAPUR 1 07:21 07:22 1:00 701 2
18 BPQ BALHARSHAH 1 08:05 08:35 30:00 715 2
19 SKZR SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 1 09:25 09:26 1:00 785 2
20 BPA BELAMPALLI 1 10:03 10:04 1:00 823 2
21 MCI MANCHIRYAL 1 10:19 10:20 1:00 843 2
22 RDM RAMGUNDAM 1 10:29 10:30 1:00 857 2
23 WL WARANGAL 1 12:03 12:05 2:00 958 2
24 KMT KHAMMAM 1 13:36 13:37 1:00 1065 2
25 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 1 15:50 16:05 15:00 1166 2
26 TEL TENALI JN 1 16:34 16:35 1:00 1198 2
27 CLX CHIRALA 1 17:18 17:19 1:00 1255 2
28 OGL ONGOLE 1 18:03 18:04 1:00 1304 2
29 NLR NELLORE 1 19:19 19:20 1:00 1421 2
30 GDR GUDUR JN 1 20:53 20:55 2:00 1459 2
31 MAS CHENNAI CENTRAL 1 23:20 23:45 25:00 1596 2
32 KPD KATPADI JN 1 01:45 01:50 5:00 1725 3
33 JTJ JOLARPETTAI 1 03:15 03:20 5:00 1809 3
34 SA SALEM JN 1 04:45 04:50 5:00 1929 3
35 ED ERODE JN 1 06:05 06:15 10:00 1992 3
36 TUP TIRUPPUR 1 06:58 07:00 2:00 2042 3
37 CBE COIMBATORE JN 1 07:55 08:00 5:00 2092 3
38 PGT PALAKKAD 1 09:05 09:10 5:00 2147 3
39 OTP OTTAPPALAM 1 09:39 09:40 1:00 2178 3
40 SRR SHORANUR JN 1 10:20 10:30 10:00 2191 3
41 WKI WADAKANCHERI 1 10:49 10:50 1:00 2207 3
42 TCR THRISUR 1 11:17 11:20 3:00 2224 3
43 IJK IRINJALAKUDA 1 11:44 11:45 1:00 2248 3
44 CKI CHALAKUDI 1 11:54 11:55 1:00 2254 3
45 AFK ANGAMALI 1 12:09 12:10 1:00 2269 3
46 AWY ALUVA 1 12:20 12:23 3:00 2279 3
47 ERN ERNAKULAM TOWN 1 12:55 13:00 5:00 2295 3
48 TRTR TRIUPUNITTURA 1 13:19 13:20 1:00 2308 3
49 KTYM KOTTAYAM 1 14:10 14:15 5:00 2358 3
50 TRVL TIRUVALLA 1 14:44 14:45 1:00 2383 3
51 CNGR CHENGANNUR 1 14:54 14:55 1:00 2392 3
52 MVLK MAVELIKARA 1 15:09 15:10 1:00 2405 3
53 KYJ KAYANKULAM JN 1 15:23 15:25 2:00 2413 3
54 QLN KOLLAM JN 1 16:05 16:10 5:00 2453 3
55 TVC TRIVANDRUM CNTL 1 17:30 Destination   2518 3

 

answered Apr 3, 2013 by anonymous
...