Train No.16339 NAGARCOIL EXPRESS Route Time Table & Schedule

asked Apr 3, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
16339 NAGARCOIL EXP MUMBAI CST WED THU FRI SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 2 - 3 - 13 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 CSTM MUMBAI CST 1 Source 12:05   0 1
2 DR DADAR 1 12:18 12:20 2:00 9 1
3 TNA THANE 1 12:43 12:45 2:00 34 1
4 KYN KALYAN JN 1 13:05 13:10 5:00 54 1
5 KJT KARJAT 1 13:48 13:50 2:00 100 1
6 LNL LONAVALA 1 14:38 14:40 2:00 128 1
7 PUNE PUNE JN 1 15:45 15:50 5:00 192 1
8 DD DAUND JN 1 17:00 17:05 5:00 268 1
9 KWV KURDUVADI 1 18:58 19:00 2:00 377 1
10 SUR SOLAPUR JN 1 20:15 20:25 10:00 455 1
11 GR GULBARGA 1 22:28 22:30 2:00 568 1
12 WADI WADI 1 23:25 23:30 5:00 605 1
13 YG YADGIR 1 23:59 00:02 3:00 644 2
14 RC RAICHUR 1 01:08 01:10 2:00 713 2
15 MALM MANTHRALAYAM RD 1 01:33 01:35 2:00 741 2
16 AD ADONI 1 02:43 02:45 2:00 782 2
17 GTL GUNTAKAL JN 1 04:00 04:05 5:00 833 2
18 GY GOOTY 1 04:48 04:50 2:00 862 2
19 ATP ANANTAPUR 1 05:48 05:50 2:00 919 2
20 DMM DHARMAVARAM JN 1 06:55 07:00 5:00 953 2
21 HUP HINDUPUR 1 08:18 08:20 2:00 1031 2
22 KJM KRISHNARAJAPURM 1 10:25 10:30 5:00 1130 2
23 BWT BANGARAPET 1 11:55 12:05 10:00 1187 2
24 KPN KUPPAM 1 12:33 12:35 2:00 1221 2
25 TPT TIRUPATTUR JN 1 13:58 14:00 2:00 1272 2
26 SA SALEM JN 1 15:45 15:50 5:00 1385 2
27 ED ERODE JN 1 17:00 17:10 10:00 1447 2
28 KRR KARUR 1 18:22 18:25 3:00 1513 2
29 DG DINDIGUL JN 1 19:50 19:55 5:00 1587 2
30 KQN KODAIKANAL ROAD 1 20:14 20:15 1:00 1612 2
31 MDU MADURAI JN 1 20:55 21:00 5:00 1653 2
32 VPT VIRUDUNAGAR JN 1 22:23 22:25 2:00 1696 2
33 SRT SATUR 1 22:43 22:45 2:00 1723 2
34 CVP KOVILPATTI 1 23:03 23:05 2:00 1744 2
35 MEJ VANCHIMANIYACHI 1 23:40 23:41 1:00 1780 2
36 TEN TIRUNELVELI 1 01:25 01:30 5:00 1809 3
37 NNN NANGUNERI 1 01:58 02:00 2:00 1837 3
38 VLY VALLIYUR 1 02:13 02:15 2:00 1851 3
39 NCJ NAGERCOIL JN 1 03:15 Destination   1882 3

 

answered Apr 3, 2013 by anonymous
...