Train No.16345 / 16346 NETRAVATI EXPRESS Route Time Table & Schedule



asked Apr 3, 2013 by anonymous

2 Answers

0 votes

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
16345 NETRAVATI EXP LOKMANYATILAK T MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 2 - 5 - 13 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 LTT LOKMANYATILAK T 1 Source 11:40   0 1
2 TNA THANE 1 12:08 12:10 2:00 18 1
3 PNVL PANVEL 1 12:50 12:55 5:00 52 1
4 ROHA ROHA 1 14:42 14:45 3:00 130 1
5 CHI CHIPLUN 1 16:53 16:55 2:00 309 1
6 RN RATNAGIRI 1 18:55 19:00 5:00 415 1
7 KUDL KUDAL 1 21:00 21:02 2:00 610 1
8 THVM THIVIM 1 22:00 22:02 2:00 685 1
9 KRMI KARMALI 1 22:18 22:20 2:00 709 1
10 MAO MADGAON 1 23:00 23:10 10:00 749 1
11 CNO CANCONA 1 23:38 23:40 2:00 795 1
12 KAWR KARWAR 1 00:08 00:10 2:00 831 2
13 KT KUMTA 1 00:44 00:46 2:00 908 2
14 MRDW MURDESHWAR 1 01:20 01:22 2:00 964 2
15 BTJL BHATKAL 1 01:36 01:38 2:00 985 2
16 BYNR MOOKAMBIKA ROAD 1 01:50 01:52 2:00 1007 2
17 KUDA KUNDAPURA 1 02:32 02:34 2:00 1054 2
18 UD UDUPI 1 03:00 03:02 2:00 1098 2
19 SL SURATHKAL 1 03:48 03:50 2:00 1157 2
20 MAJN MANGALORE JN 1 04:40 04:50 10:00 1179 2
21 KGQ KASARAGOD 1 05:38 05:40 2:00 1231 2
22 KZE KANHANGAD 1 06:00 06:02 2:00 1254 2
23 CHV CHARVATTUR 1 06:18 06:20 2:00 1268 2
24 PAY PAYYANUR 1 06:32 06:34 2:00 1283 2
25 KPQ KANNAPURAM 1 06:50 06:52 2:00 1302 2
26 CAN KANNUR 1 07:25 07:30 5:00 1316 2
27 TLY THALASSERY 1 07:48 07:50 2:00 1337 2
28 BDJ VADAKARA 1 08:00 08:02 2:00 1359 2
29 CLT KOZHIKODE 1 09:15 09:20 5:00 1406 2
30 PGI PARPANANGADI 1 09:43 09:45 2:00 1431 2
31 TIR TIRUR 1 10:03 10:05 2:00 1447 2
32 KTU KUTTIPPURAM 1 10:23 10:25 2:00 1462 2
33 SRR SHORANUR JN 1 11:35 11:40 5:00 1492 2
34 TCR THRISUR 1 12:17 12:20 3:00 1524 2
35 AWY ALUVA 1 13:25 13:28 3:00 1579 2
36 ERS ERNAKULAM JN 1 14:10 14:20 10:00 1598 2
37 SRTL SHERTALAI 1 14:48 14:50 2:00 1632 2
38 ALLP ALLEPPEY 1 15:27 15:30 3:00 1655 2
39 AMPA AMBALAPUZHA 1 15:43 15:45 2:00 1667 2
40 HAD HARIPPAD 1 16:03 16:05 2:00 1686 2
41 KYJ KAYANKULAM JN 1 16:20 16:22 2:00 1699 2
42 KPY KARUNAGAPALLI 1 16:33 16:35 2:00 1712 2
43 QLN KOLLAM JN 1 17:10 17:15 5:00 1739 2
44 VAK VARKALA 1 17:38 17:40 2:00 1763 2
45 TVC TRIVANDRUM CNTL 1 18:40 Destination   1804 2

 

answered Apr 3, 2013 by anonymous
0 votes

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP TRIVANDRUM CNTL MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 1 - 4 - 12 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 TVC TRIVANDRUM CNTL 1 Source 09:50   0 1
2 VAK VARKALA 1 10:23 10:25 2:00 41 1
3 QLN KOLLAM JN 1 10:50 10:55 5:00 65 1
4 KPY KARUNAGAPALLI 1 11:19 11:20 1:00 92 1
5 KYJ KAYANKULAM JN 1 11:35 11:37 2:00 106 1
6 HAD HARIPPAD 1 12:04 12:05 1:00 119 1
7 AMPA AMBALAPUZHA 1 12:23 12:25 2:00 137 1
8 ALLP ALLEPPEY 1 12:45 12:50 5:00 149 1
9 SRTL SHERTALAI 1 13:08 13:10 2:00 173 1
10 ERS ERNAKULAM JN 1 13:55 14:05 10:00 206 1
11 AWY ALUVA 1 14:27 14:30 3:00 225 1
12 DINR DIVINE NAGAR 1 14:52 14:53 1:00 247 1
13 TCR THRISUR 1 15:35 15:38 3:00 280 1
14 SRR SHORANUR JN 1 16:50 16:55 5:00 313 1
15 KTU KUTTIPPURAM 1 17:23 17:25 2:00 343 1
16 TIR TIRUR 1 17:49 17:50 1:00 358 1
17 PGI PARPANANGADI 1 18:04 18:05 1:00 374 1
18 CLT KOZHIKODE 1 18:55 19:00 5:00 399 1
19 BDJ VADAKARA 1 19:34 19:35 1:00 445 1
20 TLY THALASSERY 1 19:53 19:55 2:00 467 1
21 CAN KANNUR 1 20:35 20:40 5:00 488 1
22 KPQ KANNAPURAM 1 20:56 20:57 1:00 502 1
23 PAY PAYYANUR 1 21:16 21:17 1:00 521 1
24 CHV CHARVATTUR 1 21:31 21:32 1:00 536 1
25 KZE KANHANGAD 1 21:51 21:52 1:00 551 1
26 KGQ KASARAGOD 1 22:12 22:13 1:00 574 1
27 MAJN MANGALORE JN 1 23:20 23:30 10:00 625 1
28 SL SURATHKAL 1 00:22 00:24 2:00 647 2
29 UD UDUPI 1 01:00 01:02 2:00 706 2
30 KUDA KUNDAPURA 1 01:28 01:30 2:00 751 2
31 BYNR MOOKAMBIKA ROAD 1 01:58 02:00 2:00 798 2
32 BTJL BHATKAL 1 02:18 02:20 2:00 820 2
33 MRDW MURDESHWAR 1 02:38 02:40 2:00 840 2
34 KT KUMTA 1 03:10 03:12 2:00 896 2
35 KAWR KARWAR 1 04:00 04:02 2:00 973 2
36 CNO CANCONA 1 04:26 04:28 2:00 1010 2
37 MAO MADGAON 1 05:00 05:10 10:00 1055 2
38 KRMI KARMALI 1 05:46 05:48 2:00 1095 2
39 THVM THIVIM 1 06:04 06:06 2:00 1120 2
40 KUDL KUDAL 1 07:06 07:08 2:00 1195 2
41 RN RATNAGIRI 1 09:15 09:20 5:00 1390 2
42 CHI CHIPLUN 1 11:10 11:12 2:00 1496 2
43 ROHA ROHA 1 13:40 13:45 5:00 1675 2
44 PNVL PANVEL 1 15:10 15:15 5:00 1752 2
45 TNA THANE 1 16:04 16:05 1:00 1787 2
46 LTT LOKMANYATILAK T 1 16:40 Destination   1804 2

 

answered Apr 3, 2013 by anonymous
...