Train No.16351 NAGARCOIL EXPRESS Route Time Table & Schedule



asked Apr 3, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
16351 NAGARCOIL EXP MUMBAI CST TUE SAT 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 2 - 3 - 13 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 CSTM MUMBAI CST 1 Source 12:05   0 1
2 DR DADAR 1 12:18 12:20 2:00 9 1
3 TNA THANE 1 12:42 12:45 3:00 34 1
4 KYN KALYAN JN 1 13:05 13:10 5:00 54 1
5 KJT KARJAT 1 13:48 13:50 2:00 100 1
6 LNL LONAVALA 1 14:38 14:40 2:00 128 1
7 PUNE PUNE JN 1 15:45 15:50 5:00 192 1
8 DD DAUND JN 1 17:00 17:05 5:00 268 1
9 KWV KURDUVADI 1 18:58 19:00 2:00 377 1
10 SUR SOLAPUR JN 1 20:15 20:25 10:00 455 1
11 GR GULBARGA 1 22:28 22:30 2:00 568 1
12 WADI WADI 1 23:25 23:30 5:00 605 1
13 YG YADGIR 1 23:59 00:02 3:00 644 2
14 RC RAICHUR 1 01:08 01:10 2:00 713 2
15 AD ADONI 1 02:43 02:45 2:00 782 2
16 GTL GUNTAKAL JN 1 04:00 04:05 5:00 833 2
17 GY GOOTY 1 04:38 04:40 2:00 862 2
18 TU TADIPATRI 1 05:18 05:20 2:00 910 2
19 KDP KONDAPURAM 1 05:58 06:00 2:00 938 2
20 YA YERRAGUNTLA 1 06:36 06:38 2:00 978 2
21 HX CUDDAPAH 1 07:18 07:20 2:00 1017 2
22 RJP RAZAMPETA 1 08:23 08:25 2:00 1068 2
23 KOU KODURU 1 08:48 08:50 2:00 1101 2
24 RU RENIGUNTA JN 1 09:58 10:00 2:00 1142 2
25 TPTY TIRUPATI 1 10:45 12:00 75:00 1152 2
26 TRT TIRUTTANI 1 13:33 13:35 2:00 1219 2
27 AJJ ARAKKONAM 1 14:05 14:10 5:00 1233 2
28 CJ KANCHIPURAM 1 14:38 14:40 2:00 1260 2
29 CGL CHENGALPATTU 1 15:25 15:30 5:00 1296 2
30 MLMR MELMARUVATTUR 1 15:58 16:00 2:00 1332 2
31 TMV TINDIVANAM 1 16:38 16:40 2:00 1362 2
32 VM VILLUPARAM JN 1 17:45 17:50 5:00 1399 2
33 VRI VRIDHACHALAM JN 1 18:30 18:32 2:00 1454 2
34 ALU ARIYALUR 1 19:00 19:02 2:00 1507 2
35 SRGM SRIRANGAM 1 19:58 20:00 2:00 1565 2
36 TPJ TIRUCHCHIRAPALI 1 20:40 20:45 5:00 1577 2
37 DG DINDIGUL JN 1 23:35 23:40 5:00 1671 2
38 MDU MADURAI JN 1 00:35 00:40 5:00 1737 3
39 VPT VIRUDUNAGAR JN 1 01:20 01:22 2:00 1780 3
40 SRT SATUR 1 01:43 01:45 2:00 1807 3
41 CVP KOVILPATTI 1 02:05 02:07 2:00 1828 3
42 KDU KADAMBUR 1 02:28 02:30 2:00 1851 3
43 MEJ VANCHIMANIYACHI 1 02:54 02:55 1:00 1865 3
44 TEN TIRUNELVELI 1 03:45 03:50 5:00 1894 3
45 VLY VALLIYUR 1 04:28 04:30 2:00 1936 3
46 NCJ NAGERCOIL JN 1 05:40 Destination   1967 3

 

answered Apr 3, 2013 by anonymous
...