Train No.16352 NAGERCOIL MUMBAI EXPRESS Route Time Table & Schedule



asked Apr 3, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP NAGERCOIL JN THU SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 1 - 2 - 11 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 NCJ NAGERCOIL JN 1 Source 05:00   0 1
2 VLY VALLIYUR 1 05:34 05:35 1:00 32 1
3 TEN TIRUNELVELI 1 06:15 06:20 5:00 74 1
4 MEJ VANCHIMANIYACHI 1 06:59 07:00 1:00 103 1
5 KDU KADAMBUR 1 07:12 07:13 1:00 117 1
6 CVP KOVILPATTI 1 07:39 07:40 1:00 139 1
7 SRT SATUR 1 07:59 08:00 1:00 160 1
8 VPT VIRUDUNAGAR JN 1 08:40 08:42 2:00 187 1
9 MDU MADURAI JN 1 09:50 09:55 5:00 230 1
10 DG DINDIGUL JN 1 10:55 11:00 5:00 296 1
11 TPJ TIRUCHCHIRAPALI 1 12:25 12:30 5:00 391 1
12 SRGM SRIRANGAM 1 12:47 12:48 1:00 402 1
13 ALU ARIYALUR 1 13:38 13:39 1:00 460 1
14 VRI VRIDHACHALAM JN 1 14:30 14:32 2:00 514 1
15 VM VILLUPARAM JN 1 15:35 15:45 10:00 568 1
16 TMV TINDIVANAM 1 16:29 16:30 1:00 605 1
17 MLMR MELMARUVATTUR 1 16:54 16:55 1:00 636 1
18 CGL CHENGALPATTU 1 17:38 17:40 2:00 671 1
19 CJ KANCHIPURAM 1 18:13 18:18 5:00 707 1
20 AJJ ARAKKONAM 1 18:45 18:50 5:00 734 1
21 TRT TIRUTTANI 1 19:09 19:10 1:00 748 1
22 RU RENIGUNTA JN 1 20:55 21:20 25:00 806 1
23 TPTY TIRUPATI 1 21:40 22:10 30:00 816 1
24 KOU KODURU 1 23:09 23:10 1:00 866 1
25 RJP RAZAMPETA 1 23:34 23:35 1:00 900 1
26 HX CUDDAPAH 1 00:34 00:35 1:00 951 2
27 YA YERRAGUNTLA 1 01:09 01:10 1:00 990 2
28 KDP KONDAPURAM 1 01:49 01:50 1:00 1030 2
29 TU TADIPATRI 1 02:19 02:20 1:00 1058 2
30 GY GOOTY 1 03:44 03:45 1:00 1105 2
31 GTL GUNTAKAL JN 1 04:15 04:20 5:00 1134 2
32 AD ADONI 1 04:59 05:00 1:00 1185 2
33 RC RAICHUR 1 06:29 06:30 1:00 1255 2
34 YG YADGIR 1 07:24 07:25 1:00 1323 2
35 WADI WADI 1 09:00 09:05 5:00 1362 2
36 GR GULBARGA 1 09:42 09:43 1:00 1399 2
37 SUR SOLAPUR JN 1 11:40 11:50 10:00 1512 2
38 KWV KURDUVADI 1 12:49 12:50 1:00 1591 2
39 DD DAUND JN 1 15:05 15:10 5:00 1700 2
40 PUNE PUNE JN 1 16:30 16:40 10:00 1775 2
41 LNL LONAVALA 1 17:59 18:00 1:00 1839 2
42 KYN KALYAN JN 1 19:39 19:40 1:00 1914 2
43 TNA THANE 1 19:59 20:00 1:00 1934 2
44 DR DADAR 1 20:29 20:30 1:00 1958 2
45 CSTM MUMBAI CST 1 20:50 Destination   1967 2

 

answered Apr 3, 2013 by anonymous
...