SINGRAULI JABALPUR INTERCITY EXPRESS Route, Time Table & Timings, Train No:11652



asked Mar 27, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
11652 JBP INTERCITY E SINGRAULI MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N N N N Y N Y N
Number of Coach - - - - 1 - 6 -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 SGRL SINGRAULI 1 Source 05:00   0 1
2 BRGW BARGAWAN 1 05:20 05:22 2:00 20 1
3 SGAM SAREIGRAM 1 05:57 05:59 2:00 57 1
4 NWB NIWAS ROAD 1 06:20 06:22 2:00 86 1
5 MWJ MARWASGRAM 1 06:38 06:40 2:00 103 1
6 BEHR BEOHARI 1 07:22 07:24 2:00 149 1
7 KHBJ KHANNA BANJARI 1 08:18 08:20 2:00 210 1
8 NKJ NEW KATNI JN 1 09:38 09:40 2:00 257 1
9 SHR SIHORA ROAD 1 10:55 10:57 2:00 314 1
10 JBP JABALPUR 1 11:40 Destination   352 1

 

answered Mar 27, 2013 by anonymous
...