• Register


Train No.16531 AJMER YESVANTPUR EXPRESS Route Time Table & Schedule



asked Apr 3, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
16531 YPR GARIB NAWAJ AJMER JN MON 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 3 - 3 - 13 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 AII AJMER JN 1 Source 05:35   0 1
2 BER BEAWAR 1 06:17 06:19 2:00 53 1
3 MJ MARWAR JN 1 07:43 07:45 2:00 140 1
4 FA FALNA 1 08:30 08:32 2:00 207 1
5 ABR ABU ROAD 1 10:23 10:33 10:00 306 1
6 PNU PALANPUR JN 1 11:48 11:50 2:00 358 1
7 MSH MAHESANA JN 1 13:05 13:07 2:00 423 1
8 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 1 14:30 14:50 20:00 491 1
9 ND NADIAD JN 1 15:41 15:43 2:00 537 1
10 ANND ANAND JN 1 16:01 16:03 2:00 555 1
11 BRC VADODARA JN 1 16:42 16:52 10:00 591 1
12 ST SURAT 1 19:05 19:15 10:00 720 1
13 BL VALSAD 1 20:23 20:25 2:00 788 1
14 VAPI VAPI 1 20:49 20:51 2:00 812 1
15 BSR VASAI ROAD 1 23:35 23:40 5:00 935 1
16 BIRD BHIWANDI ROAD 1 00:11 00:13 2:00 962 2
17 KYN KALYAN JN 1 01:05 01:10 5:00 987 2
18 KJT KARJAT 1 02:08 02:10 2:00 1034 2
19 LNL LONAVALA 1 02:58 03:00 2:00 1062 2
20 PUNE PUNE JN 1 04:10 04:20 10:00 1125 2
21 STR SATARA 1 07:10 07:13 3:00 1271 2
22 KRD KARAD 1 08:08 08:10 2:00 1329 2
23 SLI SANGLI 1 09:27 09:30 3:00 1397 2
24 MRJ MIRAJ JN 1 10:30 10:35 5:00 1404 2
25 BGM BELGAUM 1 13:25 13:30 5:00 1542 2
26 LD LONDA JN 1 14:15 14:17 2:00 1593 2
27 DWR DHARWAR 1 15:53 15:55 2:00 1663 2
28 UBL HUBLI JN 1 16:45 16:55 10:00 1683 2
29 GDG GADAG JN 1 17:53 17:55 2:00 1741 2
30 KBL KOPPAL 1 18:39 18:40 1:00 1799 2
31 HPT HOSPET JN 1 19:30 19:35 5:00 1826 2
32 BAY BELLARY JN 1 21:15 21:20 5:00 1892 2
33 GTL GUNTAKAL JN 1 22:25 22:30 5:00 1942 2
34 ATP ANANTAPUR 1 23:48 23:50 2:00 2028 2
35 DMM DHARMAVARAM JN 1 00:54 01:00 6:00 2061 3
36 YPR YESVANTPUR JN 1 04:30 Destination   2236 3

 

answered Apr 3, 2013 by anonymous
...