Train No.16537 BANGALORE CY NAGERCOIL EXPRESS Route Time Table & Schedule

asked Apr 3, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
16537 NAGERCOIL EXP BANGALORE CY JN THU 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 2 - 2 - 11 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 SBC BANGALORE CY JN 1 Source 23:05   0 1
2 HSRA HOSUR 1 00:26 00:28 2:00 67 2
3 DPJ DHARMAPURI 1 01:58 02:00 2:00 159 2
4 SA SALEM JN 1 03:55 04:00 5:00 226 2
5 ED ERODE JN 1 05:15 05:25 10:00 288 2
6 KRR KARUR 1 06:17 06:20 3:00 353 2
7 DG DINDIGUL JN 1 07:55 08:00 5:00 427 2
8 MDU MADURAI JN 1 09:00 09:05 5:00 493 2
9 VPT VIRUDUNAGAR JN 1 10:00 10:02 2:00 537 2
10 CVP KOVILPATTI 1 10:58 11:00 2:00 585 2
11 MEJ VANCHIMANIYACHI 1 11:39 11:40 1:00 621 2
12 TEN TIRUNELVELI 1 12:15 12:20 5:00 650 2
13 VLY VALLIYUR 1 12:57 12:58 1:00 692 2
14 NCJ NAGERCOIL JN 1 14:00 Destination   723 2

 

answered Apr 3, 2013 by anonymous
...