Train No.16593 H SAHIB NANDED BANGALORE CY EXPRESS Route Time Table & Schedule



asked Apr 3, 2013 by anonymous

2 Answers

0 votes

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
16593 NED SBC EXP H SAHIB NANDED MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes Y N N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach 1 - - 1 - 7 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 NED H SAHIB NANDED 1 Source 06:00   0 1
2 PAU PURNA JN 1 06:33 06:35 2:00 31 1
3 PBN PARBHANI JN 1 07:15 07:17 2:00 59 1
4 GNH GANGAKHER 1 07:49 07:50 1:00 94 1
5 PRLI PARLI VAIJNATH 1 08:30 08:40 10:00 123 1
6 PNF PANGAON 1 09:39 09:40 1:00 159 1
7 JOA JANWAL 1 09:59 10:00 1:00 175 1
8 LTRR LATUR ROAD 1 10:09 10:10 1:00 186 1
9 UDGR UDGIR 1 10:44 10:45 1:00 219 1
10 KMNR KAMALNAGAR 1 11:04 11:05 1:00 238 1
11 BHLK BHALKI 1 11:34 11:35 1:00 262 1
12 BIDR BIDAR 1 12:25 12:30 5:00 300 1
13 ZB ZAHIRABAD 1 12:58 13:00 2:00 331 1
14 VKB VIKARABAD JN 1 14:35 14:45 10:00 391 1
15 TDU TANDUR 1 15:33 15:34 1:00 432 1
16 KQT KURGUNTA 1 15:53 15:54 1:00 457 1
17 SEM SERAM 1 16:03 16:04 1:00 465 1
18 MQR MALKHAID ROAD 1 16:13 16:14 1:00 478 1
19 CT CHITTAPUR 1 16:24 16:25 1:00 487 1
20 NW NALWAR 1 17:24 17:25 1:00 516 1
21 YG YADGIR 1 17:40 17:45 5:00 542 1
22 NRPD NARAYANPET ROAD 1 18:04 18:05 1:00 565 1
23 KSN KRISHNA 1 18:27 18:28 1:00 585 1
24 RC RAICHUR 1 19:03 19:05 2:00 610 1
25 MTU MATMARI 1 19:19 19:20 1:00 627 1
26 MALM MANTHRALAYAM RD 1 19:33 19:35 2:00 638 1
27 KO KOSGI 1 19:51 19:52 1:00 651 1
28 KGL KUPGAL 1 20:00 20:02 2:00 665 1
29 AD ADONI 1 20:18 20:20 2:00 679 1
30 GTL GUNTAKAL JN 1 21:15 21:20 5:00 731 1
31 GY GOOTY 1 21:43 21:45 2:00 760 1
32 ATP ANANTAPUR 1 23:08 23:10 2:00 817 1
33 DMM DHARMAVARAM JN 1 00:35 00:42 7:00 850 2
34 PKD PENUKONDA 1 01:23 01:25 2:00 903 2
35 HUP HINDUPUR 1 01:58 02:00 2:00 941 2
36 GBD GAURIBIDANUR 1 02:28 02:30 2:00 964 2
37 DBU DODBALLAPUR 1 03:18 03:20 2:00 1003 2
38 YNK YELHANKA JN 1 03:58 04:00 2:00 1024 2
39 YPR YESVANTPUR JN 1 05:00 05:05 5:00 1036 2
40 MWM MALLESWARAM 1 05:19 05:20 1:00 1039 2
41 SBC BANGALORE CY JN 1 05:45 Destination   1042 2

 

answered Apr 3, 2013 by anonymous
0 votes

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
16594 SBC NANDED EXP BANGALORE CY JN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes Y N N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach 1 - - 1 - 7 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 SBC BANGALORE CY JN 1 Source 22:45   0 1
2 MWM MALLESWARAM 1 22:51 22:52 1:00 3 1
3 YPR YESVANTPUR JN 1 22:59 23:00 1:00 6 1
4 YNK YELHANKA JN 1 23:18 23:20 2:00 18 1
5 DBU DODBALLAPUR 1 23:41 23:42 1:00 39 1
6 GBD GAURIBIDANUR 1 00:29 00:30 1:00 78 2
7 HUP HINDUPUR 1 01:04 01:05 1:00 101 2
8 PKD PENUKONDA 1 01:39 01:40 1:00 139 2
9 DMM DHARMAVARAM JN 1 03:10 03:15 5:00 192 2
10 ATP ANANTAPUR 1 04:19 04:20 1:00 226 2
11 GY GOOTY 1 05:29 05:30 1:00 283 2
12 GTL GUNTAKAL JN 1 06:00 06:20 20:00 311 2
13 AD ADONI 1 07:09 07:10 1:00 363 2
14 KGL KUPGAL 1 07:24 07:25 1:00 377 2
15 KO KOSGI 1 07:39 07:40 1:00 391 2
16 MALM MANTHRALAYAM RD 1 08:04 08:05 1:00 404 2
17 MTU MATMARI 1 08:19 08:20 1:00 415 2
18 RC RAICHUR 1 08:44 08:45 1:00 432 2
19 KSN KRISHNA 1 09:04 09:05 1:00 457 2
20 NRPD NARAYANPET ROAD 1 09:14 09:15 1:00 477 2
21 YG YADGIR 1 09:39 09:40 1:00 501 2
22 NW NALWAR 1 10:09 10:10 1:00 526 2
23 CT CHITTAPUR 1 11:19 11:20 1:00 555 2
24 MQR MALKHAID ROAD 1 11:29 11:30 1:00 564 2
25 SEM SERAM 1 11:39 11:40 1:00 577 2
26 KQT KURGUNTA 1 11:49 11:50 1:00 585 2
27 TDU TANDUR 1 12:29 12:30 1:00 610 2
28 VKB VIKARABAD JN 1 13:40 13:50 10:00 651 2
29 ZB ZAHIRABAD 1 14:44 14:45 1:00 711 2
30 BIDR BIDAR 1 15:10 15:12 2:00 742 2
31 BHLK BHALKI 1 15:59 16:00 1:00 780 2
32 KMNR KAMALNAGAR 1 16:29 16:30 1:00 804 2
33 UDGR UDGIR 1 16:39 16:40   823 2
34 LTRR LATUR ROAD 1 17:19 17:20 1:00 856 2
35 JOA JANWAL 1 17:29 17:30 1:00 867 2
36 PNF PANGAON 1 17:59 18:00 1:00 883 2
37 PRLI PARLI VAIJNATH 1 19:20 19:30 10:00 919 2
38 GNH GANGAKHER 1 19:59 20:00 1:00 948 2
39 PBN PARBHANI JN 1 20:53 20:55 2:00 983 2
40 PAU PURNA JN 1 21:43 21:45 2:00 1011 2
41 NED H SAHIB NANDED 1 22:55 Destination   1042 2

 

answered Apr 3, 2013 by anonymous
...