• Register


REWA INDORE EXPRESS Route, Time Table & Timings, Train No: 11703



asked Mar 27, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
11703 REWA INDB EXP REWA WED SAT SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N N N N Y N Y N
Number of Coach - - - - 2 - 6 -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 REWA REWA 1 Source 05:00   0 1
2 STA SATNA 1 05:55 06:05 10:00 50 1
3 MYR MAIHAR 1 06:28 06:30 2:00 85 1
4 JKE JUKEHI 1 07:03 07:05 2:00 131 1
5 KTE KATNI 1 07:30 07:40 10:00 148 1
6 DMO DAMOH 1 09:23 09:25 2:00 259 1
7 SGO SAUGOR 1 10:25 10:30 5:00 336 1
8 BINA BINA JN 1 12:30 12:35 5:00 411 1
9 BHS VIDISHA 1 13:37 13:39 2:00 496 1
10 BIH BAIRAGARH 1 15:15 15:20 5:00 559 1
11 SEH SEHORE 1 15:42 15:44 2:00 588 1
12 SJP SHUJALPUR 1 16:16 16:18 2:00 629 1
13 BCH BERCHHA 1 16:49 16:51 2:00 672 1
14 UJN UJJAIN JN 1 18:05 18:20 15:00 733 1
15 DWX DEWAS 1 19:00 19:05 5:00 773 1
16 INDB INDORE JN BG 1 20:00 Destination   812 1

 

answered Mar 27, 2013 by anonymous
...