• Register


INDORE REWA EXPRESS Route, Time Table & Timings, Train No:



asked Mar 27, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
11704 REWA EXPRESS INDORE JN BG TUE FRI SAT 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N N N N Y N Y N
Number of Coach - - - - 1 - 5 -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 INDB INDORE JN BG 1 Source 04:15   0 1
2 DWX DEWAS 1 05:16 05:18 2:00 39 1
3 UJN UJJAIN JN 1 06:15 06:30 15:00 80 1
4 BCH BERCHHA 1 07:20 07:22 2:00 140 1
5 SJP SHUJALPUR 1 07:57 07:59 2:00 183 1
6 SEH SEHORE 1 08:33 08:35 2:00 224 1
7 BIH BAIRAGARH 1 09:40 09:45 5:00 253 1
8 BHS VIDISHA 1 11:00 11:02 2:00 316 1
9 BINA BINA JN 1 13:00 13:05 5:00 402 1
10 SGO SAUGOR 1 14:10 14:15 5:00 476 1
11 DMO DAMOH 1 15:18 15:20 2:00 553 1
12 KTE KATNI 1 17:50 18:10 20:00 664 1
13 JKE JUKEHI 1 18:28 18:30 2:00 681 1
14 MYR MAIHAR 1 19:38 19:40 2:00 727 1
15 STA SATNA 1 20:40 20:50 10:00 763 1
16 REWA REWA 1 22:30 Destination   812 1

 

answered Mar 27, 2013 by anonymous
...