• Register


GYANESHWARI EXPRESS Route, Time Table & Timings, Train No: 12101, 12102



asked Mar 27, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12101 JNANESWARI DELX LOKMANYATILAK T MON TUE FRI 

 

Valid Classes Y Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach 2 4 - 6 - 10 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 LTT LOKMANYATILAK T 1 Source 20:35   0 1
2 KYN KALYAN JN 1 21:15 21:20 5:00 38 1
3 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 1 03:05 03:15 10:00 429 2
4 AK AKOLA JN 1 05:00 05:05 5:00 569 2
5 BD BADNERA JN 1 06:55 07:00 5:00 648 2
6 NGP NAGPUR 1 09:50 10:00 10:00 822 2
7 G GONDIA JN 1 11:36 11:38 2:00 952 2
8 DURG DURG 1 13:38 13:43 5:00 1086 2
9 R RAIPUR JN 1 14:20 14:30 10:00 1122 2
10 BSP BILASPUR JN 1 16:10 16:25 15:00 1233 2
11 ROU ROURKELA 1 20:41 20:56 15:00 1540 2
12 CKP CHAKRADHARPUR 1 22:15 22:20 5:00 1641 2
13 TATA TATANAGAR JN 1 23:28 23:35 7:00 1703 2
14 KGP KHARAGPUR JN 1 01:25 01:30 5:00 1837 3
15 HWH HOWRAH JN 1 03:35 Destination   1952 3

 


 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12102 JNANESWARI SUPER DELUXE HOWRAH JN MON WED THU SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes Y Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach 2 4 - 6 - 12 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 HWH HOWRAH JN 1 Source 22:55   0 1
2 KGP KHARAGPUR JN 1 00:35 00:40 5:00 116 2
3 TATA TATANAGAR JN 1 02:30 02:35 5:00 250 2
4 CKP CHAKRADHARPUR 1 03:30 03:35 5:00 312 2
5 ROU ROURKELA 1 04:53 05:00 7:00 413 2
6 BSP BILASPUR JN 1 09:25 09:40 15:00 720 2
7 R RAIPUR JN 1 11:20 11:30 10:00 831 2
8 DURG DURG 1 12:20 12:25 5:00 867 2
9 G GONDIA JN 1 14:13 14:15 2:00 1001 2
10 NGP NAGPUR 1 16:20 16:30 10:00 1131 2
11 BD BADNERA JN 1 19:10 19:15 5:00 1305 2
12 AK AKOLA JN 1 20:05 20:10 5:00 1384 2
13 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 1 21:55 22:05 10:00 1524 2
14 IGP IGATPURI 1 02:59 03:00 1:00 1832 3
15 KYN KALYAN JN 1 04:45 04:50 5:00 1915 3
16 LTT LOKMANYATILAK T 1 05:45 Destination   1953 3

 

answered Mar 27, 2013 by anonymous
...