• Register


Train No 17031 HYDERABAD EXPRESS Route Time Table & Schedule



asked Apr 4, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
17031 HYDERABAD EXP MUMBAI CST MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 2 - 4 - 12 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 CSTM MUMBAI CST 1 Source 12:45   0 1
2 DR DADAR 1 12:58 13:00 2:00 9 1
3 KYN KALYAN JN 1 13:40 13:45 5:00 54 1
4 KJT KARJAT 1 14:23 14:25 2:00 100 1
5 LNL LONAVALA 1 15:13 15:15 2:00 128 1
6 PUNE PUNE JN 1 16:30 16:35 5:00 192 1
7 URI URULI 1 17:03 17:05 2:00 221 1
8 KDG KEDGAON 1 17:23 17:25 2:00 246 1
9 DD DAUND JN 1 18:10 18:15 5:00 268 1
10 BGVN BHIGWAN 1 18:38 18:40 2:00 295 1
11 JEUR JEUR 1 19:30 19:32 2:00 342 1
12 KEM KEM 1 19:50 19:52 2:00 358 1
13 KWV KURDUVADI 1 20:08 20:10 2:00 377 1
14 SUR SOLAPUR JN 1 22:15 22:25 10:00 455 1
15 DUD DUDHANI 1 23:28 23:30 2:00 519 1
16 GR GULBARGA 1 00:28 00:30 2:00 568 2
17 SDB SHAHABAD 1 00:58 01:00 2:00 595 2
18 WADI WADI 1 01:50 01:55 5:00 605 2
19 CT CHITTAPUR 1 02:06 02:08 2:00 620 2
20 MQR MALKHAID ROAD 1 02:18 02:20 2:00 630 2
21 SEM SERAM 1 02:28 02:30 2:00 642 2
22 TDU TANDUR 1 02:58 03:00 2:00 676 2
23 VKB VIKARABAD JN 1 03:57 03:59 2:00 717 2
24 LPI LINGAMPALLI 1 04:32 04:34 2:00 766 2
25 BMT BEGAMPET 1 04:53 04:58 5:00 784 2
26 HYB HYDERABAD DECAN 1 05:55 Destination   790 2

 

answered Apr 4, 2013 by anonymous
...