Train No 17057 / 17058 DEVAGIRI EXPRESS Route Time Table & Schedule



asked Apr 4, 2013 by anonymous

2 Answers

0 votes

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
17057 DEVAGIRI EXP MUMBAI CST MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes Y Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach 1 3 - 3 - 13 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 CSTM MUMBAI CST 1 Source 21:05   0 1
2 DR DADAR 1 21:18 21:20 2:00 9 1
3 TNA THANE 1 21:42 21:44 2:00 33 1
4 KYN KALYAN JN 1 22:00 22:05 5:00 54 1
5 KSRA KASARA 1 23:13 23:15 2:00 121 1
6 IGP IGATPURI 1 23:48 23:50 2:00 137 1
7 DVL DEVLALI 1 00:31 00:33 2:00 182 2
8 NK NASIK ROAD 1 00:41 00:43 2:00 187 2
9 LS LASALGAON 1 01:17 01:19 2:00 236 2
10 MMR MANMAD JN 1 02:20 02:30 10:00 260 2
11 RGO ROTEGAON 1 03:13 03:15 2:00 313 2
12 LSR LASUR 1 03:38 03:40 2:00 340 2
13 AWB AURANGABAD 1 04:05 04:10 5:00 374 2
14 J JALNA 1 04:58 05:00 2:00 436 2
15 PTU PARTUR 1 05:38 05:40 2:00 481 2
16 SELU SELU 1 06:03 06:05 2:00 509 2
17 MVO MANWATH ROAD 1 06:18 06:20 2:00 523 2
18 PBN PARBHANI JN 1 07:10 07:15 5:00 551 2
19 PAU PURNA JN 1 07:48 07:50 2:00 579 2
20 NED H SAHIB NANDED 1 08:25 08:30 5:00 610 2
21 MUE MUDKHED 1 09:23 09:25 2:00 632 2
22 UMRI UMRI 1 09:43 09:45 2:00 652 2
23 DAB DHARMABAD 1 10:11 10:13 2:00 682 2
24 BSX BASAR 1 10:30 10:32 2:00 691 2
25 NZB NIZAMABAD 1 11:00 11:05 5:00 721 2
26 KMC KAMAREDDI 1 11:50 11:52 2:00 773 2
27 AKE AKANAPET 1 12:18 12:20 2:00 799 2
28 MZL MIRZAPALI 1 12:26 12:28 2:00 809 2
29 BMO BOLARUM 1 13:29 13:30 1:00 867 2
30 SC SECUNDERABAD JN 1 14:15 Destination   881 2

 

answered Apr 4, 2013 by anonymous
0 votes

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
17058 DEVAGIRI EXP SECUNDERABAD JN MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes Y Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach 1 2 - 2 - 12 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 SC SECUNDERABAD JN 1 Source 13:35   0 1
2 BMO BOLARUM 1 13:54 13:55 1:00 14 1
3 MZL MIRZAPALI 1 14:41 14:42 1:00 73 1
4 AKE AKANAPET 1 14:49 14:50 1:00 82 1
5 KMC KAMAREDDI 1 15:13 15:15 2:00 109 1
6 NZB NIZAMABAD 1 16:10 16:15 5:00 161 1
7 BSX BASAR 1 16:43 16:45 2:00 190 1
8 DAB DHARMABAD 1 17:04 17:05 1:00 200 1
9 UMRI UMRI 1 17:35 17:36 1:00 230 1
10 MUE MUDKHED 1 18:13 18:15 2:00 249 1
11 NED H SAHIB NANDED 1 18:45 18:50 5:00 272 1
12 PAU PURNA JN 1 19:35 19:40 5:00 302 1
13 PBN PARBHANI JN 1 20:10 20:15 5:00 331 1
14 MVO MANWATH ROAD 1 20:39 20:40 1:00 358 1
15 SELU SELU 1 20:57 20:58 1:00 373 1
16 PTU PARTUR 1 21:19 21:20 1:00 400 1
17 J JALNA 1 22:05 22:07 2:00 445 1
18 AWB AURANGABAD 1 23:20 23:25 5:00 508 1
19 LSR LASUR 1 23:44 23:45 1:00 541 1
20 RGO ROTEGAON 1 00:19 00:20 1:00 569 2
21 MMR MANMAD JN 1 01:50 02:00 10:00 621 2
22 LS LASALGAON 1 02:18 02:20 2:00 646 2
23 NK NASIK ROAD 1 02:58 03:00 2:00 694 2
24 DVL DEVLALI 1 03:08 03:10 2:00 700 2
25 IGP IGATPURI 1 04:13 04:15 2:00 745 2
26 KYN KALYAN JN 1 05:54 05:55 1:00 828 2
27 TNA THANE 1 06:14 06:15 1:00 848 2
28 DR DADAR 1 06:44 06:45 1:00 873 2
29 CSTM MUMBAI CST 1 07:10 Destination   881 2

 

answered Apr 4, 2013 by anonymous
...