Train No 17211 / 17212 KONDAVEEDU EXPRESS Route Time Table & Schedule



asked Apr 4, 2013 by anonymous

2 Answers

0 votes

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
17211 KONDAVEEDU EXP MACHELIPATNAM MON WED FRI 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 1 - 1 - 6 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 MTM MACHELIPATNAM 1 Source 15:15   0 1
2 GDV GUDIVADA JN 1 15:58 16:00 2:00 37 1
3 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 1 17:00 17:10 10:00 81 1
4 GNT GUNTUR JN 1 18:00 18:05 5:00 113 1
5 NRT NARASARAOPET 1 18:53 18:54 1:00 158 1
6 DKD DONAKONDA 1 19:50 19:51 1:00 233 1
7 MRK MARKAPUR ROAD 1 20:14 20:15 1:00 257 1
8 CBM CUMBUM 1 20:39 20:40 1:00 283 1
9 GID GIDDALUR 1 21:15 21:16 1:00 316 1
10 NDL NANDYAL 1 22:45 22:50 5:00 370 1
11 DHNE DHONE 1 00:30 00:35 5:00 446 2
12 GY GOOTY 1 02:29 02:30 1:00 501 2
13 ATP ANANTAPUR 1 04:24 04:25 1:00 558 2
14 DMM DHARMAVARAM JN 1 05:30 05:35 5:00 592 2
15 SSPN SAI P NILAYAM 1 06:03 06:05 2:00 625 2
16 HUP HINDUPUR 1 07:14 07:15 1:00 682 2
17 YNK YELHANKA JN 1 09:13 09:15 2:00 765 2
18 YPR YESVANTPUR JN 1 09:45 Destination   778 2

 

answered Apr 4, 2013 by anonymous
0 votes

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
17212 KONDAVEEDU EXP YESVANTPUR JN TUE THU SAT 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 1 - 1 - 6 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 YPR YESVANTPUR JN 1 Source 14:45   0 1
2 YNK YELHANKA JN 1 15:03 15:05 2:00 13 1
3 HUP HINDUPUR 1 16:29 16:30 1:00 96 1
4 SSPN SAI P NILAYAM 1 17:35 17:37 2:00 154 1
5 DMM DHARMAVARAM JN 1 18:25 18:30 5:00 187 1
6 ATP ANANTAPUR 1 19:04 19:05 1:00 220 1
7 GY GOOTY 1 20:04 20:05 1:00 277 1
8 DHNE DHONE 1 21:10 21:12 2:00 332 1
9 NDL NANDYAL 1 22:40 22:45 5:00 408 1
10 GID GIDDALUR 1 23:40 23:41 1:00 462 1
11 CBM CUMBUM 1 00:05 00:06 1:00 495 2
12 MRK MARKAPUR ROAD 1 00:35 00:36 1:00 521 2
13 DKD DONAKONDA 1 01:05 01:06 1:00 545 2
14 NRT NARASARAOPET 1 02:30 02:31 1:00 620 2
15 GNT GUNTUR JN 1 03:35 03:40 5:00 665 2
16 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 1 04:40 04:55 15:00 697 2
17 GDV GUDIVADA JN 1 05:46 05:48 2:00 741 2
18 MTM MACHELIPATNAM 1 06:35 Destination   778 2

 

answered Apr 4, 2013 by anonymous
...