Train No 17316 VELLANKANNI VASCO DA GAMA EXPRESS Route Time Table & Schedule

asked Apr 4, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
17316 VLKN VSG EXP VELLANKANNI TUE 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 1 - 2 - 11 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 VLNK VELLANKANNI 1 Source 14:25   0 1
2 NGT NAGAPPATTINAM 1 14:50 15:00 10:00 11 1
3 TVR THIRUVARUR JN 1 15:23 15:25 2:00 34 1
4 TJ THANJAVUR 1 16:13 16:15 2:00 88 1
5 TPJ TIRUCHCHIRAPALI 1 17:50 18:00 10:00 138 1
6 KRR KARUR 1 19:02 19:05 3:00 214 1
7 ED ERODE JN 1 20:20 20:30 10:00 279 1
8 SA SALEM JN 1 21:25 21:30 5:00 342 1
9 BWT BANGARAPET 1 01:48 01:50 2:00 540 2
10 KJM KRISHNARAJAPURM 1 02:58 03:00 2:00 596 2
11 YPR YESVANTPUR JN 1 04:15 04:30 15:00 616 2
12 TK TUMKUR 1 05:28 05:30 2:00 680 2
13 ASK ARSIKERE JN 1 07:20 07:25 5:00 776 2
14 RRB BIRUR JN 1 08:15 08:17 2:00 821 2
15 DVG DAVANGERE 1 09:44 09:45 1:00 935 2
16 HVR HAVERI 1 10:54 10:55 1:00 1004 2
17 UBL HUBLI JN 1 13:00 13:10 10:00 1079 2
18 DWR DHARWAR 1 13:28 13:30 2:00 1099 2
19 LD LONDA JN 1 14:58 15:00 2:00 1170 2
20 CLR CASTLE ROCK 1 15:40 15:50 10:00 1194 2
21 QLM KULEM 1 17:45 17:50 5:00 1253 2
22 MAO MADGAON 1 18:45 18:50 5:00 1287 2
23 VSG VASCO DA GAMA 1 19:50 Destination   1315 2

 

answered Apr 4, 2013 by anonymous
...