HARIPRIYA EXPRESS Route, Train No.17415 / 17416 Route, Time Table & Schedule

asked Apr 4, 2013 by anonymous

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
17415 HARIPRIYA EXP TIRUPATI MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 1 - 1 - 12 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 TPTY TIRUPATI 1 Source 21:00   0 1
2 RU RENIGUNTA JN 1 21:20 21:22 2:00 10 1
3 KOU KODURU 1 21:59 22:00 1:00 51 1
4 OBVP OBULAVARIPALLI 1 22:11 22:12 1:00 64 1
5 PMT PULLAMPET 1 22:20 22:21 1:00 75 1
6 RJP RAZAMPETA 1 22:34 22:35 1:00 85 1
7 NRE NANDALUR 1 22:51 22:52 1:00 96 1
8 HX CUDDAPAH 1 23:39 23:40 1:00 135 1
9 KKM KAMALAPURAM 1 00:00 00:01 1:00 159 2
10 YA YERRAGUNTLA 1 00:17 00:18 1:00 174 2
11 MOO MUDDANURU 1 00:29 00:30 1:00 191 2
12 KDP KONDAPURAM 1 00:59 01:00 1:00 214 2
13 TU TADIPATRI 1 01:29 01:30 1:00 242 2
14 GY GOOTY 1 02:39 02:40 1:00 290 2
15 GTL GUNTAKAL JN 1 03:05 03:10 5:00 319 2
16 BAY BELLARY JN 1 04:20 04:25 5:00 369 2
17 TNGL TORANAGALLU 1 04:54 04:55 1:00 401 2
18 HPT HOSPET JN 1 05:30 05:35 5:00 434 2
19 KBL KOPPAL 1 06:14 06:15 1:00 462 2
20 GDG GADAG JN 1 07:13 07:15 2:00 519 2
21 UBL HUBLI JN 1 08:25 08:35 10:00 577 2
22 DWR DHARWAR 1 09:04 09:05 1:00 597 2
23 LWR ALNAVAR JN 1 09:46 09:47 1:00 634 2
24 LD LONDA JN 1 10:24 10:25 1:00 668 2
25 KNP KHANAPUR 1 10:50 10:51 1:00 693 2
26 BGM BELGAUM 1 11:25 11:30 5:00 719 2
27 GPB GHATPRABHA 1 12:43 12:45 2:00 777 2
28 RBG RAYBAG 1 13:14 13:15 1:00 806 2
29 KUD KUDACHI 1 13:34 13:35 1:00 823 2
30 MRJ MIRAJ JN 1 14:55 15:15 20:00 856 2
31 HTK HATKANAGALE 1 15:41 15:42 1:00 883 2
32 KOP C SHAHUMHARAJ T 1 16:35 Destination   903 2

 

answered Apr 4, 2013 by anonymous
0 votes

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
17416 HARIPRIYA EXP C SHAHUMHARAJ T MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 2 - 2 - 12 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 KOP C SHAHUMHARAJ T 1 Source 11:35   0 1
2 HTK HATKANAGALE 1 11:58 12:00 2:00 21 1
3 MRJ MIRAJ JN 1 13:10 13:25 15:00 48 1
4 KUD KUDACHI 1 13:53 13:55 2:00 81 1
5 RBG RAYBAG 1 14:13 14:15 2:00 98 1
6 GPB GHATPRABHA 1 14:43 14:45 2:00 127 1
7 BGM BELGAUM 1 15:45 15:50 5:00 185 1
8 LD LONDA JN 1 17:03 17:05 2:00 236 1
9 DWR DHARWAR 1 18:13 18:15 2:00 306 1
10 UBL HUBLI JN 1 19:10 19:20 10:00 326 1
11 GDG GADAG JN 1 20:28 20:30 2:00 384 1
12 KBL KOPPAL 1 21:28 21:30 2:00 442 1
13 HPT HOSPET JN 1 22:03 22:05 2:00 470 1
14 TNGL TORANAGALLU 1 22:48 22:50 2:00 502 1
15 BAY BELLARY JN 1 23:50 23:55 5:00 535 1
16 GTL GUNTAKAL JN 1 01:10 01:15 5:00 585 2
17 GY GOOTY 1 01:38 01:40 2:00 614 2
18 TU TADIPATRI 1 02:28 02:30 2:00 662 2
19 KDP KONDAPURAM 1 02:58 03:00 2:00 690 2
20 MOO MUDDANURU 1 03:23 03:25 2:00 713 2
21 YA YERRAGUNTLA 1 03:40 03:42 2:00 729 2
22 KKM KAMALAPURAM 1 03:55 03:57 2:00 745 2
23 HX CUDDAPAH 1 04:23 04:25 2:00 768 2
24 NRE NANDALUR 1 05:08 05:10 2:00 808 2
25 RJP RAZAMPETA 1 05:23 05:25 2:00 819 2
26 PMT PULLAMPET 1 05:33 05:35 2:00 828 2
27 OBVP OBULAVARIPALLI 1 05:43 05:45 2:00 839 2
28 KOU KODURU 1 05:58 06:00 2:00 853 2
29 RU RENIGUNTA JN 1 07:28 07:30 2:00 893 2
30 TPTY TIRUPATI 1 08:10 Destination   903 2

 

answered Apr 4, 2013 by anonymous
...