KACHEGUDA YESVANTPUR EXPRESS Route, Train No.17603 Route, Time Table & Schedule



asked Apr 4, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
17603 KCG YPR EXP KACHEGUDA MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN 

 

  Route Number 1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes 1 Y Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach 1 3 - 2 - 9 - -
Valid Classes 2 N Y N N N Y N N
Number of Coach - 1 - - - 2 - -
Valid Classes 3 N N N N N N N N
Number of Coach - - - - - - - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 KCG KACHEGUDA 1 Source 21:00   0 1
2 SHNR SHADNAGAR 1 21:49 21:50 1:00 52 1
3 MBNR MAHBUBNAGAR 1 22:36 22:38 2:00 106 1
4 GWD GADWAL 1 23:44 23:45 1:00 181 1
5 KRNT KURNOOL TOWN 1 00:50 00:52 2:00 237 2
6 DHNE DHONE 1 02:15 02:20 5:00 290 2
7 GTL GUNTAKAL JN 1 03:30 03:45 15:00 359 2
8 GY GOOTY 1 04:18 04:20 2:00 387 2
9 ATP ANANTAPUR 1 05:24 05:25 1:00 444 2
10 DMM DHARMAVARAM JN 1 06:20 06:25 5:00 478 2
11 SSPN SAI P NILAYAM 1 06:58 07:00 2:00 511 2
12 PKD PENUKONDA 1 07:19 07:20 1:00 531 2
13 HUP HINDUPUR 1 07:58 08:00 2:00 568 2
14 GBD GAURIBIDANUR 1 08:24 08:25 1:00 592 2
15 YNK YELHANKA JN 1 09:43 09:45 2:00 651 2
16 YPR YESVANTPUR JN 1 10:30 Destination   664 2
Slip Route (Train Number : 17225)
17 GTL GUNTAKAL JN 2 03:30 04:10 40:00 359 2
18 BAY BELLARY JN 2 05:23 05:25 2:00 409 2
19 TNGL TORANAGALLU 2 05:59 06:00 1:00 441 2
20 HPT HOSPET JN 2 06:32 06:35 3:00 474 2
21 MRB MUNIRABAD 2 06:44 06:45 1:00 480 2
22 KBL KOPPAL 2 07:09 07:10 1:00 502 2
23 GDG GADAG JN 2 08:08 08:10 2:00 559 2
24 NGR ANNIGERI 2 08:32 08:33 1:00 582 2
25 UBL HUBLI JN 2 09:45 Destination   617 2
Slip Route (Train Number : 18047)
26 GTL GUNTAKAL JN 3 03:30 04:10 40:00 359 2
27 BAY BELLARY JN 3 05:23 05:25 2:00 409 2
28 TNGL TORANAGALLU 3 05:44 05:45 1:00 441 2
29 HPT HOSPET JN 3 06:28 06:30 2:00 474 2
30 KBL KOPPAL 3 07:01 07:02 1:00 502 2
31 GDG GADAG JN 3 07:43 07:45 2:00 559 2
32 UBL HUBLI JN 3 08:50 09:00 10:00 617 2
33 DWR DHARWAR 3 09:28 09:29 1:00 638 2
34 LD LONDA JN 3 10:38 10:40 2:00 708 2
35 CLR CASTLE ROCK 3 11:10 11:20 10:00 732 2
36 QLM KULEM 3 12:55 13:00 5:00 791 2
37 SVM SANVERDAM CHUCH 3 13:19 13:20 1:00 810 2
38 MAO MADGAON 3 13:55 14:00 5:00 825 2
39 VSG VASCO DA GAMA 3 15:05 Destination   853 2

 

answered Apr 4, 2013 by anonymous
...