TAPOVAN EXPRESS Route, Train No. 17618 Route, Time Table & Schedule

asked Apr 4, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
17618 TAPOVAN EXP H SAHIB NANDED MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N N N N Y N Y N
Number of Coach - - - - 1 - 8 -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 NED H SAHIB NANDED 1 Source 10:30   0 1
2 PAU PURNA JN 1 11:00 11:02 2:00 31 1
3 PBN PARBHANI JN 1 11:35 11:37 2:00 59 1
4 MVO MANWATH ROAD 1 11:57 11:58 1:00 87 1
5 SELU SELU 1 12:14 12:15 1:00 102 1
6 PTU PARTUR 1 12:39 12:40 1:00 129 1
7 J JALNA 1 13:23 13:25 2:00 174 1
8 AWB AURANGABAD 1 14:30 14:35 5:00 237 1
9 LSR LASUR 1 15:04 15:05 1:00 270 1
10 RGO ROTEGAON 1 15:34 15:35 1:00 298 1
11 MMR MANMAD JN 1 16:50 17:00 10:00 350 1
12 LS LASALGAON 1 17:19 17:20 1:00 375 1
13 NR NIPHAD 1 17:44 17:45 1:00 392 1
14 NK NASIK ROAD 1 18:13 18:15 2:00 423 1
15 DVL DEVLALI 1 18:24 18:25 1:00 429 1
16 IGP IGATPURI 1 19:13 19:15 2:00 474 1
17 KYN KALYAN JN 1 20:50 20:55 5:00 557 1
18 TNA THANE 1 21:13 21:15 2:00 577 1
19 DR DADAR 1 21:40 21:42 2:00 601 1
20 CSTM MUMBAI CST 1 22:05 Destination   610 1

 

answered Apr 4, 2013 by anonymous
...