CHENNAI EGMORE KACHEGUDA EXPRESS Route, Train No.17651 Route, Time Table & Schedule



asked Apr 4, 2013 by anonymous

1 Answer

0 votes
 
Best answer

 

Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
17651 KACHEGUDA EXP CHENNAI EGMORE MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT SUN 

 

  1A 2A FC 3A CC SL 2S 3E
Valid Classes N Y N Y N Y N N
Number of Coach - 1 - 1 - 8 - -

 

SNo Stn Code Stn Name Route No. Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Distance Day
1 MS CHENNAI EGMORE 1 Source 17:00   0 1
2 AJJ ARAKKONAM 1 18:18 18:20 2:00 75 1
3 TRT TIRUTTANI 1 18:34 18:35 1:00 89 1
4 EKM EKAMBARAKUPPAM 1 18:54 18:55 1:00 107 1
5 PUT PUTTUR 1 19:04 19:05 1:00 121 1
6 RU RENIGUNTA JN 1 20:00 20:15 15:00 147 1
7 RJP RAZAMPETA 1 21:19 21:20 1:00 221 1
8 HX CUDDAPAH 1 22:14 22:15 1:00 272 1
9 YA YERRAGUNTLA 1 22:49 22:50 1:00 311 1
10 TU TADIPATRI 1 23:54 23:55 1:00 379 1
11 RLO RAYALCHERUVU 1 00:28 00:29 1:00 403 2
12 GY GOOTY 1 00:54 00:55 1:00 427 2
13 DHNE DHONE 1 02:35 02:40 5:00 482 2
14 KRNT KURNOOL TOWN 1 03:33 03:35 2:00 535 2
15 GWD GADWAL 1 04:29 04:30 1:00 591 2
16 MBNR MAHBUBNAGAR 1 05:38 05:40 2:00 666 2
17 JCL JADCHERLA 1 05:57 05:58 1:00 684 2
18 KCG KACHEGUDA 1 07:55 Destination   772 2

 

answered Apr 4, 2013 by anonymous
...